2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.SC Düdingen 3300(2)8:1+79 
2.FC Thun Berner Oberland II3210(2)9:5+47 
3.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-213201(1)11:2+96 
4.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 3201(2)7:4+36 
5.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I3201(6)5:506 
6.FC Stade-Payerne 3201(9)4:406 
7.FC Echichens 3111(5)4:404 
8.CS Romontois 2101(7)2:3-13 
9.FC Portalban/Gletterens 2101(15)2:3-13 
10.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 3102(4)6:5+13 
11.Le Locle Sports I3102(6)3:8-53 
12.FC Colombier3012(3)2:12-101 
13.FC Fribourg 3012(6)2:4-21 
14.FC Piamont I3003(5)2:7-50 

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.CS Chavannes Epenex I0000(0)0:000 
FC Crans I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echandens I0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins II0000(0)0:000 
FC Lonay I0000(0)0:000 
Prangins Sport0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Sulpice I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens II0000(0)0:000 
AF Luc-Football I0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex II0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bussigny IA0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins IIB0000(0)0:000 
FC Lonay II0000(0)0:000 
FC Forward-Morges II0000(0)0:000 
FC Prilly Sports IB0000(0)0:000 
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I0000(0)0:000 
US Portugaise I0000(0)0:000 
FC Slavia LS I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens III0000(0)0:000 
FC Echandens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA0000(0)0:000 
FC Renens II0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bex0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens0000(0)0:000 
FC Lutry I0000(0)0:000 
Pully Football III0000(0)0:000 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I0000(0)0:000 
FC Savigny-Forel0000(0)0:000 
FC Epalinges0000(0)0:000 
FC Romanel0000(0)0:000 
FC Montreux-Sports 0000(0)0:000 
VPC Sport (9199) II0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128)0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Gland III0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade Nyonnais II0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128)0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins III0000(0)0:000 
FC Forward-Morges II0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri 90 LS I0000(0)0:000 
FC Espagnol LS II0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex0000(0)0:000 
Lausanne Nord Academy II0000(0)0:000 
FC Vevey United III0000(0)0:000 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bussigny II0000(0)0:000 
ES FC Malley LS V0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Mont II0000(0)0:000 
FC Cheseaux II0000(0)0:000 
Sport Lausanne Benfica I0000(0)0:000 
Racing Club Lausanne I0000(0)0:000 
FC Dardania Lausanne I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région V0000(0)0:000 
FC Epalinges II0000(0)0:000 
Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine IV0000(0)0:000 

Junioren E - Gruppe 9

1.FC Echallens Région II0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Mont I0000(0)0:000 
FC Renens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens I0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV0000(0)0:000 
FC Lonay IV0000(0)0:000 
ES FC Malley LS II0000(0)0:000 
FC Concordia IV0000(0)0:000 
AF Luc-Football II0000(0)0:000 

Junioren E - Gruppe 20

1.FC Gimel-Bière I0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte IV0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade Nyonnais II0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Italia Nyon II0000(0)0:000 
FC Crans III0000(0)0:000 
Prangins Sport III0000(0)0:000 
FC Lonay III0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II0000(0)0:000 

Junioren E - Gruppe 22

1.FC Chêne Aubonne III0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins IV0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins III0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland III0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade Nyonnais V0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens III0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III0000(0)0:000 
FC Crans IV0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte V0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon 0000(0)0:000 
FC Forward-Morges 0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallée de Joux0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens0000(0)0:000 
FC Haut-Jura0000(0)0:000 
FC Veyron-Venoge 0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens0000(0)0:000 
FC Hermandad A.P.N.0000(0)0:000 
FC Pied du Jura0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins II0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ecublens0000(0)0:000 
FC Venoge0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens 0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bavois -Chavornay0000(0)0:000 
FC Cossonay0000(0)0:000 
ES FC Malley LS-Crissier0000(0)0:000 
FC Yvonand0000(0)0:000 
Grp 13 coteaux (9150)0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 1

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Saint-Légier I0000(0)0:000 
FC Vignoble I0000(0)0:000 
FC Lausanne-Sport0000(0)0:000 
Pully Football 0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens0000(0)0:000 
FC Aigle0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens0000(0)0:000 
FC Savigny-Forel0000(0)0:000 
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor