Junioren E - Gruppe 22

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
*
*
Spielnummer 172302
10:30
FC Echichens III
FC Crans IV
Spielnummer 172303
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
US Terre Sainte V
Spielnummer 172304
FC Gingins III
FC Stade Nyonnais V
*
*
Spielnummer 172305
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Echichens III
*
*
Spielnummer 172308
FC Crans IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
*
*
Spielnummer 172307
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Gland III
*
*
Spielnummer 172309
10:45
US Terre Sainte V
FC Gingins III
Spielnummer 172306
Sa 14.09.2019
09:00
FC Echichens III
FC Chêne Aubonne III
Spielnummer 172310
FC Stade Nyonnais V
US Terre Sainte V
*
*
Spielnummer 172313
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Spielnummer 172311
FC Gingins III
FC Crans IV
*
*
Spielnummer 172312
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
*
*
Spielnummer 172316
FC Crans IV
FC Stade Nyonnais V
*
*
Spielnummer 172314
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Gingins III
*
*
Spielnummer 172315
FC Gland III
FC Echichens III
*
*
Spielnummer 172317
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
*
*
Spielnummer 172320
09:00
US Terre Sainte V
FC Crans IV
Spielnummer 172321
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gland III
Spielnummer 172318
FC Gingins III
FC Chêne Aubonne III
*
*
Spielnummer 172319
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
US Terre Sainte V
*
*
Spielnummer 172322
10:00
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Stade Nyonnais V
Spielnummer 172323
10:00
FC Echichens III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
Spielnummer 172325
FC Gland III
FC Gingins III
*
*
Spielnummer 172324
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Gland III
*
*
Spielnummer 172327
09:00
US Terre Sainte V
FC Chêne Aubonne III
Spielnummer 172328
FC Gingins III
FC Echichens III
*
*
Spielnummer 172326
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Crans IV
*
*
Spielnummer 172330
10:30
FC Echichens III
FC Stade Nyonnais V
Spielnummer 172332
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gingins III
Spielnummer 172333
FC Gland III
US Terre Sainte V
*
*
Spielnummer 172331
Do 31.10.2019
17:30
FC Crans IV
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Spielnummer 172329
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
*
*
Spielnummer 172334
10:30
FC Gland III
FC Crans IV
Spielnummer 172336
10:45
US Terre Sainte V
FC Echichens III
Spielnummer 172335
Mi 13.11.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Chêne Aubonne III
*
*
Spielnummer 172337
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor