Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 17.08.2019
Koppiger SV
FC Hermrigen/Jens
0
2
Spielnummer 113364
FC Utzenstorf
FC Grünstern a
1
8
Spielnummer 113362
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Team Etoile-Aurore
3
7
Spielnummer 113363
ÄmmeTeam b
FC Langenthal
2
3
Spielnummer 113366
So 18.08.2019
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
SC Burgdorf a
4
5
Spielnummer 113365
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Grünstern a
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
7
2
Spielnummer 113370
SC Grafenried
FC Utzenstorf
10
0
Spielnummer 113371
FC Hermrigen/Jens
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
1
4
Spielnummer 113368
SC Burgdorf a
ÄmmeTeam b
9
1
Spielnummer 113367
So 25.08.2019
Team Etoile-Aurore
Koppiger SV
5
0
Spielnummer 113369
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Team Etoile-Aurore
4
2
Spielnummer 113374
FC Langenthal
SC Burgdorf a
7
0
Spielnummer 113376
Koppiger SV
FC Grünstern a
1
8
Spielnummer 113373
ÄmmeTeam b
FC Hermrigen/Jens
3
0
Spielnummer 113375
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
SC Grafenried
4
2
Spielnummer 113372
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Grünstern a
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
7
2
Spielnummer 113379
SC Grafenried
Koppiger SV
5
0
Spielnummer 113380
FC Utzenstorf
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
8
Spielnummer 113381
So 08.09.2019
Team Etoile-Aurore
ÄmmeTeam b
8
1
Spielnummer 113378
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Hermrigen/Jens
FC Langenthal
1
4
Spielnummer 113377
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Grünstern a
FC Hermrigen/Jens
10
1
Spielnummer 113397
SC Grafenried
ÄmmeTeam b
4
1
Spielnummer 113389
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
SC Grafenried
2
4
Spielnummer 113383
FC Langenthal
FC Grünstern a
0
4
Spielnummer 113388
Sa 21.09.2019
ÄmmeTeam b
FC Grünstern a
1
7
Spielnummer 113384
SC Burgdorf a
FC Hermrigen/Jens
7
1
Spielnummer 113386
So 22.09.2019
FC Langenthal
Team Etoile-Aurore
7
1
Spielnummer 113385
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
3
F
Spielnummer 113392
FC Hermrigen/Jens
Team Etoile-Aurore
6
4
Spielnummer 113396
Di 08.10.2019
ÄmmeTeam b
FC Utzenstorf
2
8
Spielnummer 113393
Sa 12.10.2019
Koppiger SV
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
1
7
Spielnummer 113401
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
ÄmmeTeam b
8
4
Spielnummer 113400
FC Utzenstorf
FC Langenthal
1
7
Spielnummer 113399
So 13.10.2019
SC Grafenried
SC Burgdorf a
5
1
Spielnummer 113398
Mi 16.10.2019
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Koppiger SV
6
0
Spielnummer 113391
FC Utzenstorf
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
3
6
Spielnummer 113390
Do 17.10.2019
SC Burgdorf a
FC Grünstern a
6
2
Spielnummer 113395
Sa 19.10.2019
ÄmmeTeam b
Koppiger SV
2
1
Spielnummer 113402
SC Burgdorf a
FC Utzenstorf
15
0
Spielnummer 113404
So 20.10.2019
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Grünstern a
1
1
Spielnummer 113406
Mo 21.10.2019
Koppiger SV
FC Utzenstorf
0
2
Spielnummer 113382
Mi 23.10.2019
Team Etoile-Aurore
SC Burgdorf a
3
8
Spielnummer 113387
FC Langenthal
SC Grafenried
4
2
Spielnummer 113394
Sa 26.10.2019
Koppiger SV
FC Langenthal
1
11
Spielnummer 113410
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
ÄmmeTeam b
1
0
Spielnummer 113411
SC Grafenried
Team Etoile-Aurore
10
0
Spielnummer 113407
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
SC Burgdorf a
4
4
Spielnummer 113409
FC Utzenstorf
FC Hermrigen/Jens
3
2
Spielnummer 113408
Mo 28.10.2019
FC Hermrigen/Jens
SC Grafenried
1
5
Spielnummer 113405
Do 31.10.2019
FC Langenthal
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
4
0
Spielnummer 113403
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Langenthal
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
6
0
Spielnummer 113412
FC Grünstern a
SC Grafenried
4
1
Spielnummer 113416
SC Burgdorf a
Koppiger SV
5
0
Spielnummer 113413
So 03.11.2019
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Utzenstorf
5
1
Spielnummer 113415
Fr 08.11.2019
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Hermrigen/Jens
4
2
Spielnummer 113414