Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 18.08.2019 12:45
Oberemmental 05
9' Sinthujan Selvendren
10' Sinthujan Selvendren
15' Sinthujan Selvendren
16' Sinthujan Selvendren
19' Marvin Feuz
23' Domenico Manzone
36' Anes Rizvanovic
38' Anes Rizvanovic
45' Samuel Wüthrich
59' Anes Rizvanovic
59' Anes Rizvanovic
63' Elia Wüthrich
65' Silvan Spring
76' Sinthujan Selvendren
78' Nils Lenz
79' Samuel Wüthrich
90'+1' Sinthujan Selvendren
17:1
(9:0)
Team Chiesetau b
90' Lars Reinhard
    • Tor 17:1
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Sinthujan Selvendren
    • Tor 16:1
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Lars Reinhard
    • Tor 16:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Samuel Wüthrich
    • Tor 15:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Nils Lenz
    • Tor 14:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Sinthujan Selvendren
    • Tor 13:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Silvan Spring
    • Tor 12:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Elia Wüthrich
    • Tor 11:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Anes Rizvanovic
    • Tor 10:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Anes Rizvanovic
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Samuel Wüthrich
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Anes Rizvanovic
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Anes Rizvanovic
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Domenico Manzone
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Marvin Feuz
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Sinthujan Selvendren
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Sinthujan Selvendren
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Sinthujan Selvendren
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Sinthujan Selvendren

    Oberemmental 05

    1 Zimmermann 8 Spring 14 Wüthrich 4 Röthlisberger 12 Gutknecht (C) 6 Lenz 10 Feuz 15 Selvendren 2 Arslan 7 Meier 11 Manzone
     
    1
    Zimmermann Philipp
    Torhüter
    8
    Spring Silvan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    14
    Wüthrich Samuel
    Mittelverteidiger
      
    4
    Röthlisberger Elias
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Gutknecht Lauri(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Lenz Nils
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Feuz Marvin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Selvendren Sinthujan
    Rechter Aussenläufer
          
    2
    Arslan Ergün
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Meier Nils
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Manzone Domenico
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Wüthrich Elia
     
    5
    Gasser Diara
    9
    Rizvanovic Anes
        
    Trainer
     
    Gerber Reto

    Team Chiesetau b

    21 Hantsch 3 Aeschlimann 5 Schlegel 11 Galli 10 Reinhard (C) 8 Stettler 12 Gäumann 14 Baumann 13 Brönnimann 2 Schmid 6 Steinmann
     
    21
    Hantsch Geronimo
    Torhüter
    3
    Aeschlimann Severin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Schlegel Fabio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    11
    Galli Severin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Reinhard Lars(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    8
    Stettler Jan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Gäumann Piero
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Baumann Joey
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Brönnimann Noa
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Schmid Olivier
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Steinmann Florian
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Fankhauser Yanik
    Trainer
     
    Kauz Pascal