Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Herbstrunde - 17.08.2019 14:00
Team Chiesetau
10' Sascha Meyer
28' Benjamin Merz
43' Aurel Braun
66' Sascha Meyer
73' Sascha Meyer
5:1
(2:1)
Team Aurore-Etoile
15' James Persyn
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Sascha Meyer
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Sascha Meyer
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Aurel Braun
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Benjamin Merz
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Aurore Bienne
      Torschütze James Persyn
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Sascha Meyer

    Team Chiesetau

    1 Frehner 4 Huber 3 Kipfer 15 Hunziker 2 Lehmann 7 Ben 6 Merz 8 Sakica 11 Guggisberg 10 Meyer (C) 18 Braun
     
    1
    Frehner Marius
    Torhüter
    4
    Huber Lorenz
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Kipfer Janis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Hunziker Luc
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Lehmann Jil
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Ben Mohamed Nadim
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Merz Benjamin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Sakica Lukas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Guggisberg Jelle
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Meyer Sascha(C)
    Rechte hängende Spitze
       
    18
    Braun Aurel
    Linke hängende Spitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Erhard Kay
     
    12
    Jöhr Dario
     
    17
    Uhlmann Oliver
     
    13
    Hofer Yanik
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Fahrni Urs
     
    Faraone Gerardo
    Abwesend
    Jahji Endrit (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gantenbein Noa (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Fankhauser Loris (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bigler Noah (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Häner Maximilian (Beruf)
    Moser Luca (Familie)
    Boss Jonas (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    Team Aurore-Etoile

    20 Sun 5 Jaquiéri 4 Niklaus 6 Daniel 10 Zymeri 7 Zuppiger (C) 8 Munier 14 Coi 11 Yussef 18 Persyn 9 Curty
     
    20
    Sun Sen Pangna
    Torhüter
    5
    Jaquiéri Nathan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Niklaus Linus Flinn
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Daniel Siem
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Zymeri Femi
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Zuppiger Kylian(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Munier Dylan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Coi Théo
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Yussef Muhammad Amin
    Linker Aussenläufer
    18
    Persyn James
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Curty Melvin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Goudiaby Sidy Gabir
     
    12
    Pereira Sousa Lucas
     
    17
    Nascarella Samuele
     
    16
    Ortiz Rueda Noah
     
    19
    Martin Alvaro
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Rossi Laurent
     
    Rossi Jael
    Abwesend
    Outaleb Yanis (Verletzt)
    Clénin Gautier (Verletzt)
    Elias Yonas (Ferien)