Trainer/in 2. Liga interregional
Klossner Daniel
Assistent/in 2. Liga interregional
Kiener Andreas
Torhütertrainer/in 2. Liga interregional
Zwahlen Jürg
Trainer/in 3. Liga
Wegmüller Nicola
Assistent/in 3. Liga
Luginbühl Alain
Assistent/in 3. Liga
Tanner Roger
Trainer/in 4. Liga a
Blanco Mario
Assistent/in 4. Liga a
Moser Sascha
Trainer/in 4. Liga b
Trüssel Fabian
Assistent/in 4. Liga b
Aegerter Reto
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B Team Thun Nord
Bitz Daniel
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B Team Thun Nord
Scheuner Arno
Torhütertrainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B Team Thun Nord
Kocher Matthias
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Gusset André
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Anneler Timo
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Rohrbach Ueli
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League C Team Thun Nord
Däppen Alfred
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League C Team Thun Nord
Murina Samir
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League C Team Thun Nord
Selmani Admir
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Attianese Fabrizio
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Grossen Werner
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Fahrni Stefan
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Montepaone Angelo
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Romano Davide
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 a
Cipolla Americo
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Perrone Mauro
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 Team Thun Nord
Lepore Dario
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 Team Thun Nord
Imhof Roger
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 Team Thun Nord
Linder Stefan
Mobile: *41 (79)3502073
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 Team Thun Nord
Beck Bruno
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Aeschlimann Markus
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Jenne David
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Zenger Bastian
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Samuel Marcel
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Berisha Florent
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Rohrer Marcel
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Iljazi Nasir
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Immer Patric
Assistent/in Junioren F a
Borter Patrick
Assistent/in Junioren F a
Vaudan Patric
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Leibundgut Urs
Assistent/in Junioren F b
Wasem Hanspeter
Trainer/in Junioren F c
Jäggi Martin
Assistent/in Junioren F c
Samuel Marcel
Trainer/in Junioren F d
Salvisberg Philippe
Assistent/in Junioren F d
Karrer Raffael
Trainer/in Senioren 30+
Gerber René
Assistent/in Senioren 30+
Binz Roger
Assistent/in Senioren 30+
Hadorn Michael
Trainer/in Senioren 40+
Markovic Dalibor
Assistent/in Senioren 40+
Sterchi Marcel
Trainer/in Frauen 2. Liga
Jäggi Martin
Assistent/in Frauen 2. Liga
Luginbühl Maik
Trainer/in Frauen 4. Liga
Smaic Kevin
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga
Hunziker Roman