Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 24.08.2019
SV Schaffhausen b
Reiat United
2
8
Spielnummer 164996
Cholfirst United
FC Neunkirch
1
7
Spielnummer 164997
FC Seuzach b
FC Stein am Rhein
1
6
Spielnummer 164998
FC Stammheim
FC Beringen
1
2
Spielnummer 165000
FC Diessenhofen
FC Wiesendangen b
9
0
Spielnummer 164999
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Stein am Rhein
FC Diessenhofen
0
3
F
Spielnummer 165003
Reiat United
FC Beringen
4
3
Spielnummer 165001
SV Schaffhausen b
Cholfirst United
1
2
Spielnummer 165005
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Stammheim
2
0
Spielnummer 165002
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Neunkirch
FC Seuzach b
3
2
Spielnummer 165004
Sa 07.09.2019
Cholfirst United
Reiat United
4
2
Spielnummer 165006
FC Seuzach b
SV Schaffhausen b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 165007
FC Diessenhofen
FC Neunkirch
3
0
F
Spielnummer 165008
So 08.09.2019
FC Beringen
FC Wiesendangen b
9
2
Spielnummer 165010
Mo 09.09.2019
FC Stammheim
FC Stein am Rhein
3
6
Spielnummer 165009
Sa 14.09.2019
Reiat United
FC Wiesendangen b
2
1
Spielnummer 165011
FC Stein am Rhein
FC Beringen
5
3
Spielnummer 165012
FC Neunkirch
FC Stammheim
3
2
Spielnummer 165013
Cholfirst United
FC Seuzach b
2
3
Spielnummer 165015
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Diessenhofen
2
9
Spielnummer 165014
Mi 18.09.2019
Reiat United
FC Stein am Rhein
0
2
Spielnummer 165021
FC Seuzach b
FC Diessenhofen
0
4
Spielnummer 165025
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Diessenhofen
Cholfirst United
3
0
Spielnummer 165017
FC Stammheim
SV Schaffhausen b
7
6
Spielnummer 165018
FC Seuzach b
Reiat United
6
1
Spielnummer 165016
So 22.09.2019
FC Beringen
FC Neunkirch
0
3
F
Spielnummer 165019
Mo 23.09.2019
FC Stein am Rhein
FC Wiesendangen b
6
1
Spielnummer 165020
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Neunkirch
FC Wiesendangen b
4
1
Spielnummer 165022
Cholfirst United
FC Stammheim
3
4
Spielnummer 165024
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Beringen
7
2
Spielnummer 165023
Mi 23.10.2019
FC Diessenhofen
FC Stammheim
8
1
Spielnummer 165035
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Wiesendangen b
SV Schaffhausen b
4
2
Spielnummer 165029
FC Stein am Rhein
FC Neunkirch
2
1
Spielnummer 165030
FC Diessenhofen
Reiat United
4
2
Spielnummer 165026
FC Stammheim
FC Seuzach b
3
0
Spielnummer 165027
So 27.10.2019
FC Beringen
Cholfirst United
6
3
Spielnummer 165028
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Seuzach b
FC Beringen
1
2
Spielnummer 165034
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Stein am Rhein
2
4
Spielnummer 165032
Mi 06.11.2019
FC Wiesendangen b
Cholfirst United
4
2
Spielnummer 165033
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Seuzach b
2
2
Spielnummer 165038
FC Stein am Rhein
Cholfirst United
0
0
N
Spielnummer 165039
FC Stammheim
Reiat United
11
0
Spielnummer 165036
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Neunkirch
3
2
Spielnummer 165040
Mi 13.11.2019
Reiat United
FC Neunkirch
0
6
Spielnummer 165031
Do 14.11.2019
FC Beringen
FC Diessenhofen
0
0
N
Spielnummer 165037