Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Kloten a
FC Seuzach b
10
0
Spielnummer 187428
FC Niederweningen a
SV Seebach ZH
6
3
Spielnummer 187429
FC Rafzerfeld a
FC Bassersdorf b
13
0
Spielnummer 187430
FC Bülach b*
FC Oberglatt
2
5
Spielnummer 187427
FC Regensdorf b*
SC Veltheim c
3
2
Spielnummer 187426
Do 29.08.2019
FC Niederweningen a
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
7
2
Spielnummer 187447
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Seuzach b
FC Niederweningen a
0
5
Spielnummer 187432
FC Oberglatt
FC Kloten a
6
3
Spielnummer 187433
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
SC Veltheim c
6
1
Spielnummer 187435
SV Seebach ZH
FC Rafzerfeld a
3
9
Spielnummer 187431
FC Regensdorf b*
FC Bülach b*
3
1
Spielnummer 187434
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Bülach b*
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
5
6
Spielnummer 187436
FC Rafzerfeld a
FC Seuzach b
12
0
Spielnummer 187439
FC Bassersdorf b
SV Seebach ZH
1
14
Spielnummer 187440
FC Kloten a
FC Regensdorf b*
3
2
Spielnummer 187437
So 08.09.2019
FC Niederweningen a
FC Oberglatt
3
4
Spielnummer 187438
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Seuzach b
FC Bassersdorf b
5
3
Spielnummer 187441
FC Oberglatt
FC Rafzerfeld a
4
3
Spielnummer 187442
FC Regensdorf b*
FC Niederweningen a
1
10
Spielnummer 187443
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Kloten a
6
7
Spielnummer 187444
SC Veltheim c
FC Bülach b*
3
0
F
Spielnummer 187445
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Seuzach b
FC Oberglatt
1
8
Spielnummer 187460
SC Veltheim c
FC Bassersdorf b
5
4
Spielnummer 187463
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Kloten a
SC Veltheim c
4
3
Spielnummer 187446
SV Seebach ZH
FC Seuzach b
8
1
Spielnummer 187450
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Oberglatt
3
16
Spielnummer 187449
FC Niederweningen a
FC Bülach b*
10
4
Spielnummer 187456
Mo 23.09.2019
FC Rafzerfeld a
FC Regensdorf b*
6
2
Spielnummer 187448
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Oberglatt
SV Seebach ZH
4
3
Spielnummer 187451
FC Regensdorf b*
FC Bassersdorf b
9
2
Spielnummer 187452
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Rafzerfeld a
2
4
Spielnummer 187453
SC Veltheim c
FC Niederweningen a
3
4
Spielnummer 187454
FC Bülach b*
FC Kloten a
3
5
Spielnummer 187455
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Rafzerfeld a
SC Veltheim c
8
2
Spielnummer 187457
SV Seebach ZH
FC Regensdorf b*
2
3
Spielnummer 187459
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Bülach b*
FC Rafzerfeld a
1
2
Spielnummer 187464
FC Regensdorf b*
FC Seuzach b
3
1
Spielnummer 187461
Di 22.10.2019
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
SV Seebach ZH
5
1
Spielnummer 187462
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Rafzerfeld a
FC Kloten a
4
2
Spielnummer 187466
FC Oberglatt
FC Regensdorf b*
8
1
Spielnummer 187470
FC Seuzach b
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
2
11
Spielnummer 187469
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Bülach b*
0
8
Spielnummer 187467
SV Seebach ZH
SC Veltheim c
5
6
Spielnummer 187468
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Oberglatt
3
3
Spielnummer 187471
FC Kloten a
FC Bassersdorf b
2
2
Spielnummer 187474
SC Veltheim c
FC Seuzach b
2
1
Spielnummer 187472
FC Bülach b*
SV Seebach ZH
4
1
Spielnummer 187473
Mi 06.11.2019
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Bassersdorf b
3
2
Spielnummer 187458
Sa 09.11.2019
SV Seebach ZH
FC Kloten a
2
3
Spielnummer 187477
SC Veltheim c
FC Oberglatt
3
8
Spielnummer 187479
FC Seuzach b
FC Bülach b*
1
10
Spielnummer 187478
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Niederweningen a
2
5
Spielnummer 187476
FC Regensdorf b*
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
1
5
Spielnummer 187480
Mi 13.11.2019
FC Niederweningen a
FC Rafzerfeld a
4
0
Spielnummer 187475
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Kloten a
FC Niederweningen a
2
6
Spielnummer 187465