Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Turbenthal *
FC Töss c
AS
Spielnummer 237704
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Wülflingen b
AS
Spielnummer 237700
FC Räterschen b
SC Veltheim d
AS
Spielnummer 237702
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Phönix Seen c
AS
Spielnummer 237703
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Seuzach d
AS
Spielnummer 237701
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Räterschen b
AS
Spielnummer 237706
FC Seuzach d
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 237708
FC Wülflingen b
FC Oberwinterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 237709
FC Töss c
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
AS
Spielnummer 237705
SC Veltheim d
FC Wiesendangen c
AS
Spielnummer 237707
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Turbenthal *
AS
Spielnummer 237714
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Phönix Seen c
AS
Spielnummer 237712
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Seuzach d
AS
Spielnummer 237710
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
SC Veltheim d
AS
Spielnummer 237711
Mi 29.04.2020
FC Räterschen b
FC Töss c
AS
Spielnummer 237713
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Phönix Seen c
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 237717
FC Seuzach d
FC Wülflingen b
AS
Spielnummer 237719
SC Veltheim d
FC Oberwinterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 237718
Do 07.05.2020
FC Töss c
FC Wiesendangen c
AS
Spielnummer 237716
Sa 09.05.2020
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Töss c
AS
Spielnummer 237722
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Phönix Seen c
AS
Spielnummer 237721
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Turbenthal *
AS
Spielnummer 237723
FC Wülflingen b
SC Veltheim d
AS
Spielnummer 237720
FC Räterschen b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
AS
Spielnummer 237724
Mi 13.05.2020
FC Turbenthal *
FC Räterschen b
AS
Spielnummer 237715
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Turbenthal *
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 237726
FC Töss c
FC Oberwinterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 237727
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Wiesendangen c
AS
Spielnummer 237725
SC Veltheim d
FC Seuzach d
AS
Spielnummer 237729
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Wülflingen b
AS
Spielnummer 237728
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Turbenthal *
AS
Spielnummer 237732
FC Seuzach d
FC Phönix Seen c
AS
Spielnummer 237730
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
AS
Spielnummer 237733
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Räterschen b
AS
Spielnummer 237734
FC Wülflingen b
FC Töss c
AS
Spielnummer 237731
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Phönix Seen c
SC Veltheim d
AS
Spielnummer 237739
FC Turbenthal *
FC Wülflingen b
AS
Spielnummer 237737
FC Töss c
FC Seuzach d
AS
Spielnummer 237738
FC Räterschen b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 237735
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Oberwinterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 237736
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Räterschen b
AS
Spielnummer 237743
FC Seuzach d
FC Turbenthal *
AS
Spielnummer 237741
FC Wülflingen b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
AS
Spielnummer 237742
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
FC Wiesendangen c
AS
Spielnummer 237744
SC Veltheim d
FC Töss c
AS
Spielnummer 237740
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Turbenthal *
SC Veltheim d
AS
Spielnummer 237748
FC Töss c
FC Phönix Seen c
AS
Spielnummer 237749
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Oberwinterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 237745
FC Räterschen b
FC Wülflingen b
AS
Spielnummer 237746
Mi 17.06.2020
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Seuzach d
AS
Spielnummer 237747
Sa 20.06.2020
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Turbenthal *
AS
Spielnummer 237750
FC Oberwinterthur b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 237754
FC Wülflingen b
FC Wiesendangen c
AS
Spielnummer 237753
SC Veltheim d
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
AS
Spielnummer 237751
FC Seuzach d
FC Räterschen b
AS
Spielnummer 237752