Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 12 - 19.10.2019 13:00
FC Wiesendangen c
21' Kai Panciera
41' Alessandro Benincasa
65' Kai Panciera
3:4
(1:0/2:3)
FC Phönix Seen c
30' Alessio Marzo
33' Alessio Marzo
37' Saryna Müller
67' Alessio Marzo
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Phönix Seen
      Torschütze Alessio Marzo
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Wiesendangen
      Torschütze Kai Panciera
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Wiesendangen
      Torschütze Alessandro Benincasa
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Phönix Seen
      Torschütze Saryna Müller
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Phönix Seen
      Torschütze Alessio Marzo
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Phönix Seen
      Torschütze Alessio Marzo
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wiesendangen
      Torschütze Kai Panciera

    FC Wiesendangen c

    1 Manser 20 Müller 12 Tonon 10 Pavic 7 Falcucci 17 Hanselmann (C) 5 Maurer 2 Kühne 19 Panciera
     
    1
    Manser Patrick
    Torhüter
    20
    Müller Robin
    Rechter Verteidiger
    12
    Tonon Noe
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Pavic Marin
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Falcucci Morgan
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    17
    Hanselmann Nico(C)
    MF-Spieler
    5
    Maurer Yannick
    Linker MF-Spieler
    2
    Kühne Timon
    Rechter Flügel
    19
    Panciera Kai
    Linker Flügel
      
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Wernli Laurin
    8
    Benincasa Alessandro
     
    4
    Haffter Jannik Noah
    Trainer
     
    Schäffler Markus
    Abwesend
    Huber Sebastian (Ferien)
    Kissling Shane (Ferien)
    Inderbitzin Nico (Ferien)
    Kissling Owen (Ferien)
    Ehrensperger Fabian (Ferien)
    Tsiraktsopoulos Nikolaos  (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Demuth Flurin (Ferien)
    Redburn Angus Nathaniel (Ferien)

    FC Phönix Seen c

    1 Muhamad 4 Riahi 3 Hieke 2 Tokay 5 Müller (C) 8 Osei Owusu 10 Marzo 7 Bataille de Pouzolz 6 Ochsner
     
    1
    Muhamad Matin
    Torhüter
    4
    Riahi Elias
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Hieke Tobias
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    2
    Tokay Mikail Angelo
    Linker Verteidiger
    5
    Müller Saryna(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    8
    Osei Owusu Brian
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Marzo Alessio
    Hängende Spitze
       
    7
    Bataille de Pouzolz Baptiste
    Rechter Flügel
    6
    Ochsner Elia
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Öztürk Yakup
    11
    Almakhzoum Mohamad
    9
    Maliqi Drion
    Trainer
     
    Spiegelberg Bruno
    Abwesend
    Balart Aaron (Ferien)
    Tesfom Mikias (Ferien)
    Caliskan Ilke (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Pakashtica Enis (Nicht im Aufgebot)