Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Seuzach b
FC Beringen a
AS
Spielnummer 234618
FC Schaffhausen a
SC Veltheim c
AS
Spielnummer 234619
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Wiesendangen b
AS
Spielnummer 234617
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Elgg a*
AS
Spielnummer 234614
SC Veltheim b
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
AS
Spielnummer 234615
FC Wülflingen c
FC Phönix Seen b
AS
Spielnummer 234616
Reiat United a
FC Diessenhofen a
AS
Spielnummer 234620
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stein am Rhein a
SC Veltheim b
AS
Spielnummer 234629
FC Elgg a*
FC Wülflingen b
AS
Spielnummer 234622
SC Veltheim c
Reiat United a
AS
Spielnummer 234624
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Oberwinterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 234627
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
FC Wülflingen c
AS
Spielnummer 234628
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Seuzach b
AS
Spielnummer 234626
FC Beringen a
FC Schaffhausen a
AS
Spielnummer 234625
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Wülflingen c
FC Stein am Rhein a
AS
Spielnummer 234631
FC Oberwinterthur b
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
AS
Spielnummer 234632
FC Schaffhausen a
FC Wiesendangen b
AS
Spielnummer 234634
FC Wülflingen b
FC Diessenhofen a
AS
Spielnummer 234637
FC Seuzach b
FC Phönix Seen b
AS
Spielnummer 234633
SC Veltheim b
FC Elgg a*
AS
Spielnummer 234630
Reiat United a
FC Beringen a
AS
Spielnummer 234635
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Schaffhausen a
AS
Spielnummer 234642
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Oberwinterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 234644
FC Wülflingen c
SC Veltheim b
AS
Spielnummer 234645
FC Elgg a*
FC Diessenhofen a
AS
Spielnummer 234638
SC Veltheim c
FC Wülflingen b
AS
Spielnummer 234639
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
FC Seuzach b
AS
Spielnummer 234643
FC Wiesendangen b
Reiat United a
AS
Spielnummer 234641
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Schaffhausen a
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
AS
Spielnummer 234649
FC Wülflingen b
FC Beringen a
AS
Spielnummer 234652
FC Wülflingen c
FC Elgg a*
AS
Spielnummer 234646
FC Seuzach b
FC Stein am Rhein a
AS
Spielnummer 234648
FC Oberwinterthur b
SC Veltheim b
AS
Spielnummer 234647
FC Diessenhofen a
SC Veltheim c
AS
Spielnummer 234653
Reiat United a
FC Phönix Seen b
AS
Spielnummer 234650
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Schaffhausen a
AS
Spielnummer 234659
FC Wülflingen c
FC Oberwinterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 234661
FC Elgg a*
SC Veltheim c
AS
Spielnummer 234654
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Reiat United a
AS
Spielnummer 234658
FC Beringen a
FC Diessenhofen a
AS
Spielnummer 234655
SC Veltheim b
FC Seuzach b
AS
Spielnummer 234660
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Seuzach b
AS
Spielnummer 234677
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Wülflingen b
AS
Spielnummer 234656
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Seuzach b
FC Wülflingen c
AS
Spielnummer 234663
FC Schaffhausen a
SC Veltheim b
AS
Spielnummer 234664
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Elgg a*
AS
Spielnummer 234662
FC Wülflingen b
FC Phönix Seen b
AS
Spielnummer 234667
FC Diessenhofen a
FC Wiesendangen b
AS
Spielnummer 234668
SC Veltheim c
FC Beringen a
AS
Spielnummer 234669
Reiat United a
FC Stein am Rhein a
AS
Spielnummer 234665
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Diessenhofen a
AS
Spielnummer 234672
FC Wülflingen c
FC Schaffhausen a
AS
Spielnummer 234676
FC Elgg a*
FC Beringen a
AS
Spielnummer 234670
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
FC Wülflingen b
AS
Spielnummer 234673
SC Veltheim b
Reiat United a
AS
Spielnummer 234675
FC Wiesendangen b
SC Veltheim c
AS
Spielnummer 234671
Sa 20.06.2020
FC Schaffhausen a
FC Oberwinterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 234679
FC Wülflingen b
FC Stein am Rhein a
AS
Spielnummer 234682
FC Diessenhofen a
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
AS
Spielnummer 234683
Reiat United a
FC Wülflingen c
AS
Spielnummer 234680
FC Seuzach b
FC Elgg a*
AS
Spielnummer 234678
FC Beringen a
FC Wiesendangen b
AS
Spielnummer 234685
SC Veltheim c
FC Phönix Seen b
AS
Spielnummer 234684