Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 28.03.2020
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 236684
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
SC Hegi Winterthur a
AS
Spielnummer 236687
FC Stammheim a
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
AS
Spielnummer 236688
FC Neunkirch a
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
AS
Spielnummer 236682
FC Seuzach c
FC Beringen b
AS
Spielnummer 236683
FC Stein am Rhein b
Reiat United b
AS
Spielnummer 236681
FC Büsingen a
FC Diessenhofen b
AS
Spielnummer 236685
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
Cholfirst United
AS
Spielnummer 236686
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Schaffhausen b
FC Büsingen a
AS
Spielnummer 236693
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Stammheim a
AS
Spielnummer 236690
FC Stein am Rhein b
FC Neunkirch a
AS
Spielnummer 236696
Cholfirst United
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
AS
Spielnummer 236691
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Seuzach c
AS
Spielnummer 236695
FC Beringen b
SV Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 236694
Reiat United b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
AS
Spielnummer 236689
Mo 06.04.2020
FC Diessenhofen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
AS
Spielnummer 236692
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Beringen b
AS
Spielnummer 236717
FC Seuzach c
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
AS
Spielnummer 236743
Reiat United b
Cholfirst United
AS
Spielnummer 236721
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Seuzach c
FC Stein am Rhein b
AS
Spielnummer 236698
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Diessenhofen b
AS
Spielnummer 236702
FC Stammheim a
Cholfirst United
AS
Spielnummer 236703
FC Neunkirch a
Reiat United b
AS
Spielnummer 236697
SV Schaffhausen b
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
AS
Spielnummer 236699
FC Beringen b
FC Büsingen a
AS
Spielnummer 236700
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
FC Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 236701
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
SC Hegi Winterthur a
AS
Spielnummer 236704
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Stammheim a
FC Diessenhofen b
AS
Spielnummer 236707
FC Schaffhausen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
AS
Spielnummer 236708
FC Neunkirch a
FC Seuzach c
AS
Spielnummer 236712
FC Stein am Rhein b
SV Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 236711
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Büsingen a
AS
Spielnummer 236710
FC Beringen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
AS
Spielnummer 236709
Reiat United b
SC Hegi Winterthur a
AS
Spielnummer 236705
Cholfirst United
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
AS
Spielnummer 236706
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Seuzach c
Reiat United b
AS
Spielnummer 236713
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Neunkirch a
AS
Spielnummer 236714
FC Stammheim a
FC Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 236718
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Cholfirst United
AS
Spielnummer 236720
FC Stein am Rhein b
FC Büsingen a
AS
Spielnummer 236715
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
FC Diessenhofen b
AS
Spielnummer 236719
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
AS
Spielnummer 236716
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Schaffhausen b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
AS
Spielnummer 236723
FC Seuzach c
SV Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 236728
FC Neunkirch a
FC Büsingen a
AS
Spielnummer 236727
FC Diessenhofen b
SC Hegi Winterthur a
AS
Spielnummer 236722
FC Stein am Rhein b
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
AS
Spielnummer 236726
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
AS
Spielnummer 236725
FC Beringen b
FC Stammheim a
AS
Spielnummer 236724
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Stein am Rhein b
AS
Spielnummer 236732
FC Stammheim a
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
AS
Spielnummer 236733
SV Schaffhausen b
Reiat United b
AS
Spielnummer 236729
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 236735
Cholfirst United
FC Diessenhofen b
AS
Spielnummer 236736
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
FC Neunkirch a
AS
Spielnummer 236731
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
FC Beringen b
AS
Spielnummer 236734
FC Büsingen a
FC Seuzach c
AS
Spielnummer 236730
Sa 13.06.2020
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Büsingen a
AS
Spielnummer 236744
FC Schaffhausen b
Cholfirst United
AS
Spielnummer 236738
FC Neunkirch a
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
AS
Spielnummer 236742
FC Stein am Rhein b
FC Stammheim a
AS
Spielnummer 236741
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
AS
Spielnummer 236740
FC Beringen b
SC Hegi Winterthur a
AS
Spielnummer 236739
Reiat United b
FC Diessenhofen b
AS
Spielnummer 236737
Sa 20.06.2020
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Seuzach c
AS
Spielnummer 236747
FC Stammheim a
FC Neunkirch a
AS
Spielnummer 236748
SC Hegi Winterthur a
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
AS
Spielnummer 236750
FC Diessenhofen b
FC Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 236752
FC Büsingen a
Reiat United b
AS
Spielnummer 236745
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
SV Schaffhausen b
AS
Spielnummer 236746
Cholfirst United
FC Beringen b
AS
Spielnummer 236751
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
FC Stein am Rhein b
AS
Spielnummer 236749