Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Neftenbach d
FC Wiesendangen c
AS
Spielnummer 236623
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Seuzach d
AS
Spielnummer 236624
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Wülflingen d
AS
Spielnummer 236619
FC Tössfeld c
SC Veltheim d
AS
Spielnummer 236621
FC Töss c
FC Tössfeld b
AS
Spielnummer 236622
FC Räterschen a
FC Stammheim b
AS
Spielnummer 236618
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Phönix Seen c
AS
Spielnummer 236620
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Tössfeld c
AS
Spielnummer 236629
FC Wülflingen d
FC Wiesendangen d
AS
Spielnummer 236630
FC Stammheim b
FC Seuzach d
AS
Spielnummer 236625
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Oberwinterthur c
AS
Spielnummer 236626
FC Tössfeld b
FC Neftenbach d
AS
Spielnummer 236627
FC Räterschen a
SC Hegi Winterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 236631
SC Veltheim d
FC Töss c
AS
Spielnummer 236628
Di 28.04.2020
FC Neftenbach d
SC Veltheim d
AS
Spielnummer 236636
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Tössfeld b
AS
Spielnummer 236637
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Stammheim b
AS
Spielnummer 236632
FC Tössfeld c
FC Wülflingen d
AS
Spielnummer 236634
FC Töss c
FC Phönix Seen c
AS
Spielnummer 236635
FC Seuzach d
FC Wiesendangen c
AS
Spielnummer 236638
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Räterschen a
AS
Spielnummer 236633
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Wülflingen d
FC Töss c
AS
Spielnummer 236643
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Wiesendangen d
AS
Spielnummer 236645
FC Stammheim b
FC Wiesendangen c
AS
Spielnummer 236639
FC Tössfeld b
FC Seuzach d
AS
Spielnummer 236640
SC Veltheim d
FC Oberwinterthur c
AS
Spielnummer 236641
FC Räterschen a
FC Tössfeld c
AS
Spielnummer 236644
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Neftenbach d
AS
Spielnummer 236642
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Töss c
FC Räterschen a
AS
Spielnummer 236648
FC Neftenbach d
FC Wülflingen d
AS
Spielnummer 236649
FC Tössfeld c
SC Hegi Winterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 236647
FC Seuzach d
SC Veltheim d
AS
Spielnummer 236651
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Tössfeld b
AS
Spielnummer 236652
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Phönix Seen c
AS
Spielnummer 236650
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Stammheim b
AS
Spielnummer 236646
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Seuzach d
AS
Spielnummer 236655
FC Wülflingen d
FC Oberwinterthur c
AS
Spielnummer 236656
FC Stammheim b
FC Tössfeld b
AS
Spielnummer 236653
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Töss c
AS
Spielnummer 236658
FC Räterschen a
FC Neftenbach d
AS
Spielnummer 236657
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Neftenbach d
SC Hegi Winterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 236662
FC Räterschen a
FC Seuzach d
AS
Spielnummer 236670
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Tössfeld c
AS
Spielnummer 236659
SC Veltheim d
FC Wiesendangen c
AS
Spielnummer 236654
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Töss c
FC Wiesendangen d
AS
Spielnummer 236661
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Räterschen a
AS
Spielnummer 236663
FC Tössfeld c
FC Stammheim b
AS
Spielnummer 236660
FC Tössfeld b
SC Veltheim d
AS
Spielnummer 236666
FC Seuzach d
FC Wülflingen d
AS
Spielnummer 236664
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Phönix Seen c
AS
Spielnummer 236665
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Tössfeld b
AS
Spielnummer 236668
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Oberwinterthur c
AS
Spielnummer 236671
FC Tössfeld c
FC Töss c
AS
Spielnummer 236673
FC Stammheim b
SC Veltheim d
AS
Spielnummer 236667
FC Wülflingen d
FC Wiesendangen c
AS
Spielnummer 236669
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Neftenbach d
AS
Spielnummer 236672
Sa 20.06.2020
FC Neftenbach d
FC Tössfeld c
AS
Spielnummer 236675
FC Töss c
FC Stammheim b
AS
Spielnummer 236674
FC Tössfeld b
FC Wülflingen d
AS
Spielnummer 236679
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Wiesendangen d
AS
Spielnummer 236676
FC Seuzach d
SC Hegi Winterthur b
AS
Spielnummer 236677
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Räterschen a
AS
Spielnummer 236678
SC Veltheim d
FC Phönix Seen c
AS
Spielnummer 236680