Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 2 - 27.10.2019 13:30
FC Oberglatt 1
1:5
(0:2)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
10' Fabienne Brennwalder
20' Karla Weidmann
47' Aileen Azzola
56' Aileen Azzola
75' Aileen Azzola
    • Verwarnung Jörg Lukrafka (Ellikon Marthalen)
      Verwarnung Jörg Lukrafka (Ellikon Marthalen)
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Ellikon Marthalen
      Torschütze Aileen Azzola
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Ellikon Marthalen
      Torschütze Aileen Azzola
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Ellikon Marthalen
      Torschütze Aileen Azzola
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Ellikon Marthalen
      Torschütze Karla Weidmann
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Ellikon Marthalen
      Torschütze Fabienne Brennwalder

    FC Oberglatt 1

    1 Schatz 4 Schildknecht 9 Kunz 2 Mansilla 24 Abplanalp 19 Schwarz 14 Helfrich 18 Speck Schmid 12 Frank 7 Holder 8 Reber (C)
     
    1
    Schatz Céline
    Torhüter
    4
    Schildknecht Vivien
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Kunz Jasmin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Mansilla Paula Agustina
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    24
    Abplanalp Murielle
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Schwarz Sara
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Helfrich Sabrina
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Speck Schmid Michelle
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Frank Elea
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Holder Nadine
    Hängende Spitze
    8
    Reber Melanie(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Fischer Bettina
     
    5
    Mateska Tina
    16
    Brozakova Dagmar
    6
    Gallo Dayana
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Cacace Mario
     
    Rifici Daniele
    Abwesend
    Schneider Delia (Beruf)
    Cataldo Deborah (Verletzt)
    Gulino Stefania (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Maag Cindy (Verletzt)
    Hiltebrand Anja (Ferien)
    Spühler Marina (Ferien)
    Rothenberg Sara (Beruf)

    FC Ellikon Marthalen 1

    1 Föllmi 5 Zindel 12 Hertig 9 Gabele 18 Läderach 13 Bührer 8 Walser 3 Nägeli 6 Weidmann (C) 2 Brennwalder 7 Azzola
     
    1
    Föllmi Helen
    Torhüter
    5
    Zindel Jenny
    Rechter Verteidiger
    12
    Hertig Jasmin
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    9
    Gabele Barbara
    Linker Verteidiger
    18
    Läderach Maike
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Bührer Tabea
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Walser Sarah
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    3
    Nägeli Julia
    Linker Aussenläufer
    6
    Weidmann Karla(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    2
    Brennwalder Fabienne
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    7
    Azzola Aileen
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Ruh Melanie
    11
    Weber Nicole
    Trainer
     
    Lukrafka Jörg
    Abwesend
    Hasler Marion (Aufbautraining)
    Gutknecht Manuela (Verletzt)
    Mohammad Ali Soniya (Verletzt)
    Sutter Katharina (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Wettach Sina (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Azzola Olivia (Verletzt)
    Wilhelm Nadine (Privat)
    Maccagnan Nathalie (Verletzt)
    Schlatter Melina (Beruf)
    Piccand Jeannine (Ferien)
    Waldvogel Irene (Verletzt)
    Danuser Gwendolyn (Privat)
    Wettach Alina (Beruf)
    Brandenberger Alexandra (Schule/Ausbildung)