Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 2 - 10.11.2019 15:00
Zürisee United 3
3:1
(3:0)
FC Oberglatt 1

    Zürisee United 3

    1 Steiger 13 Mezger 3 Mezger 2 Caluori 4 Fazlji 11 Hoffmann 16 Schkoda 6 Caluori 5 Heusser 12 Huber 9 Kolb (C)
     
    1
    Steiger Jaqueline
    Torhüter
    13
    Mezger Shannon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Mezger Jil
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Caluori Antonia
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Fazlji Saliha
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Hoffmann Natalie
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Schkoda Julia
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Caluori Lea
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Heusser Madlaina
    Hängende Spitze
    12
    Huber Michelle
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Kolb Samira(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Nicheska Vesna
    8
    Koch Fabienne
    14
    Keller Sabrina
    10
    Kolb Wanja
    Trainer
     
    Kolb Paul
     
    Caponi Franco
     
    Keller Sabrina

    FC Oberglatt 1

    1 Schatz 9 Fischer 16 Brozakova 14 Hiltebrand 2 Mansilla 11 Spühler (C) 3 Schwarz 24 Abplanalp 10 Rothenberg 5 Mateska 7 Holder
     
    1
    Schatz Céline
    Torhüter
    9
    Fischer Bettina
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Brozakova Dagmar
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Hiltebrand Anja
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Mansilla Paula Agustina
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Spühler Marina(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Schwarz Sara
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    24
    Abplanalp Murielle
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Rothenberg Sara
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Mateska Tina
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Holder Nadine
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Helfrich Sabrina
    6
    Gallo Dayana
    Trainer
     
    Cacace Mario
     
    Rifici Daniele
    Abwesend
    Frank Elea (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Gulino Stefania (Ferien)
    Reber Melanie (Ferien)
    Schildknecht Vivien (Ferien)
    Maag Cindy (Ferien)