4. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Diessenhofen 2
Cholfirst United 2
2
0
Spielnummer 168632
FC Büsingen 2
SV Schaffhausen 2
1
0
Spielnummer 168635
So 18.08.2019
FC Stammheim 1
FC Ramsen 1
1
4
Spielnummer 168633
FC Stein am Rhein 1
FC Seuzach 4
2
3
Spielnummer 168631
Mi 21.08.2019
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
FC Neunkirch 1
1
1
Spielnummer 168634
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Neunkirch 1
FC Büsingen 2
7
0
Spielnummer 168636
Cholfirst United 2
FC Stammheim 1
2
5
Spielnummer 168638
FC Schleitheim 1
FC Stein am Rhein 1
0
2
Spielnummer 168640
So 25.08.2019
FC Ramsen 1
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
13
0
Spielnummer 168637
FC Seuzach 4
FC Diessenhofen 2
0
5
Spielnummer 168639
Sa 31.08.2019
SV Schaffhausen 2
FC Neunkirch 1
1
0
Spielnummer 168645
FC Stammheim 1
FC Seuzach 4
2
1
Spielnummer 168642
FC Büsingen 2
FC Ramsen 1
0
2
Spielnummer 168644
So 01.09.2019
FC Diessenhofen 2
FC Schleitheim 1
2
1
Spielnummer 168641
Di 03.09.2019
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
Cholfirst United 2
1
1
Spielnummer 168643
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Schleitheim 1
FC Stammheim 1
3
3
Spielnummer 168649
Cholfirst United 2
FC Büsingen 2
2
3
Spielnummer 168647
FC Stein am Rhein 1
FC Diessenhofen 2
2
1
Spielnummer 168650
So 08.09.2019
FC Ramsen 1
SV Schaffhausen 2
4
6
Spielnummer 168646
FC Seuzach 4
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
3
0
F
Spielnummer 168648
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Neunkirch 1
FC Ramsen 1
0
2
Spielnummer 168655
FC Büsingen 2
FC Seuzach 4
0
2
Spielnummer 168653
SV Schaffhausen 2
Cholfirst United 2
3
3
Spielnummer 168654
So 22.09.2019
FC Stammheim 1
FC Stein am Rhein 1
3
2
Spielnummer 168651
Mo 23.09.2019
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
FC Schleitheim 1
0
5
Spielnummer 168652
Sa 28.09.2019
Cholfirst United 2
FC Neunkirch 1
4
0
Spielnummer 168656
So 29.09.2019
FC Diessenhofen 2
FC Stammheim 1
2
3
Spielnummer 168660
FC Seuzach 4
SV Schaffhausen 2
2
3
Spielnummer 168657
FC Stein am Rhein 1
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
8
1
Spielnummer 168659
Do 03.10.2019
FC Büsingen 2
FC Stein am Rhein 1
0
7
Spielnummer 168662
Sa 05.10.2019
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
FC Diessenhofen 2
0
7
Spielnummer 168661
So 06.10.2019
FC Ramsen 1
Cholfirst United 2
5
0
Spielnummer 168665
Mi 09.10.2019
SV Schaffhausen 2
FC Schleitheim 1
1
1
Spielnummer 168663
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Schleitheim 1
FC Neunkirch 1
2
3
Spielnummer 168667
SV Schaffhausen 2
FC Stein am Rhein 1
0
3
Spielnummer 168668
FC Stammheim 1
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
3
0
F
Spielnummer 168670
So 13.10.2019
FC Diessenhofen 2
FC Büsingen 2
1
2
Spielnummer 168669
FC Seuzach 4
FC Ramsen 1
1
1
Spielnummer 168666
Mi 16.10.2019
FC Schleitheim 1
FC Büsingen 2
2
1
Spielnummer 168658
Do 17.10.2019
FC Neunkirch 1
FC Seuzach 4
3
0
Spielnummer 168664
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Neunkirch 1
FC Stein am Rhein 1
3
3
Spielnummer 168673
FC Büsingen 2
FC Stammheim 1
3
4
Spielnummer 168671
FC Seuzach 4
Cholfirst United 2
2
1
Spielnummer 168675
SV Schaffhausen 2
FC Diessenhofen 2
2
3
Spielnummer 168672
So 20.10.2019
FC Ramsen 1
FC Schleitheim 1
5
1
Spielnummer 168674
Mi 23.10.2019
FC Schleitheim 1
Cholfirst United 2
1
1
Spielnummer 168676
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Stein am Rhein 1
FC Ramsen 1
1
4
Spielnummer 168677
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
FC Büsingen 2
0
3
Spielnummer 168680
So 27.10.2019
FC Diessenhofen 2
FC Neunkirch 1
2
3
Spielnummer 168678
FC Stammheim 1
SV Schaffhausen 2
4
1
Spielnummer 168679
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Stein am Rhein 1
Cholfirst United 2
4
3
Spielnummer 168684
SV Schaffhausen 2
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
19
1
Spielnummer 168681
So 03.11.2019
FC Ramsen 1
FC Diessenhofen 2
7
1
Spielnummer 168683
FC Seuzach 4
FC Schleitheim 1
1
2
Spielnummer 168685
Do 07.11.2019
FC Stammheim 1
FC Neunkirch 1
0
1
Spielnummer 168682
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Neunkirch 1
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
Spielnummer 168689
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 2
FC Büsingen 2
Spielnummer 168690
18:00
Cholfirst United 2
FC Diessenhofen 2
Spielnummer 168687
So 29.03.2020
FC Seuzach 4
FC Stein am Rhein 1
Spielnummer 168686
10:00
FC Ramsen 1
FC Stammheim 1
Spielnummer 168688
Sa 04.04.2020
18:30
FC Stein am Rhein 1
FC Schleitheim 1
Spielnummer 168695
20:00
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
FC Ramsen 1
Spielnummer 168692
So 05.04.2020
FC Büsingen 2
FC Neunkirch 1
Spielnummer 168691
10:15
FC Diessenhofen 2
FC Seuzach 4
Spielnummer 168694
11:00
FC Stammheim 1
Cholfirst United 2
Spielnummer 168693
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC Schleitheim 1
FC Diessenhofen 2
Spielnummer 168696
18:00
Cholfirst United 2
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
Spielnummer 168698
So 19.04.2020
FC Seuzach 4
FC Stammheim 1
Spielnummer 168697
10:00
FC Ramsen 1
FC Büsingen 2
Spielnummer 168699
17:45
FC Neunkirch 1
SV Schaffhausen 2
Spielnummer 168700
Sa 25.04.2020
20:15
SV Schaffhausen 2
FC Ramsen 1
Spielnummer 168701
So 26.04.2020
FC Büsingen 2
Cholfirst United 2
Spielnummer 168702
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
FC Seuzach 4
Spielnummer 168703
10:15
FC Diessenhofen 2
FC Stein am Rhein 1
Spielnummer 168705
11:00
FC Stammheim 1
FC Schleitheim 1
Spielnummer 168704
Sa 02.05.2020
18:00
Cholfirst United 2
SV Schaffhausen 2
Spielnummer 168709
18:00
FC Schleitheim 1
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
Spielnummer 168707
18:30
FC Stein am Rhein 1
FC Stammheim 1
Spielnummer 168706
So 03.05.2020
FC Seuzach 4
FC Büsingen 2
Spielnummer 168708
10:00
FC Ramsen 1
FC Neunkirch 1
Spielnummer 168710
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Neunkirch 1
Cholfirst United 2
Spielnummer 168711
20:00
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
FC Stein am Rhein 1
Spielnummer 168714
20:15
SV Schaffhausen 2
FC Seuzach 4
Spielnummer 168712
So 10.05.2020
FC Büsingen 2
FC Schleitheim 1
Spielnummer 168713
11:00
FC Stammheim 1
FC Diessenhofen 2
Spielnummer 168715
Sa 16.05.2020
18:00
FC Schleitheim 1
SV Schaffhausen 2
Spielnummer 168718
18:00
Cholfirst United 2
FC Ramsen 1
Spielnummer 168720
18:30
FC Stein am Rhein 1
FC Büsingen 2
Spielnummer 168717
So 17.05.2020
FC Seuzach 4
FC Neunkirch 1
Spielnummer 168719
10:15
FC Diessenhofen 2
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
Spielnummer 168716
Sa 23.05.2020
18:00
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
FC Stammheim 1
Spielnummer 168725
18:30
FC Stein am Rhein 1
SV Schaffhausen 2
Spielnummer 168723
So 24.05.2020
FC Büsingen 2
FC Diessenhofen 2
Spielnummer 168724
10:00
FC Ramsen 1
FC Seuzach 4
Spielnummer 168721
17:45
FC Neunkirch 1
FC Schleitheim 1
Spielnummer 168722
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Schleitheim 1
FC Ramsen 1
Spielnummer 168729
18:30
FC Stein am Rhein 1
FC Neunkirch 1
Spielnummer 168728
So 07.06.2020
FC Seuzach 4
Cholfirst United 2
Spielnummer 168730
10:15
FC Diessenhofen 2
SV Schaffhausen 2
Spielnummer 168727
11:00
FC Stammheim 1
FC Büsingen 2
Spielnummer 168726
Sa 13.06.2020
18:00
Cholfirst United 2
FC Schleitheim 1
Spielnummer 168731
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 2
FC Stammheim 1
Spielnummer 168734
So 14.06.2020
FC Büsingen 2
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
Spielnummer 168735
10:00
FC Ramsen 1
FC Stein am Rhein 1
Spielnummer 168732
17:45
FC Neunkirch 1
FC Diessenhofen 2
Spielnummer 168733
Sa 20.06.2020
18:00
SG Thayngen/Lohn 2
SV Schaffhausen 2
Spielnummer 168736
18:00
FC Schleitheim 1
FC Seuzach 4
Spielnummer 168740
18:30
FC Stein am Rhein 1
Cholfirst United 2
Spielnummer 168739
So 21.06.2020
10:15
FC Diessenhofen 2
FC Ramsen 1
Spielnummer 168738
11:00
FC Stammheim 1
FC Neunkirch 1
Spielnummer 168737