Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 28.03.2020
SC Veltheim e
FC Tössfeld d
AS
Spielnummer 237218
FC Elgg b
FC Seuzach f
AS
Spielnummer 237215
FC Wülflingen e
FC Kempttal c
AS
Spielnummer 237212
FC Weisslingen b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
AS
Spielnummer 237217
FC Seuzach e
FC Räterschen b
AS
Spielnummer 237213
FC Oberwinterthur d
FC Töss d
AS
Spielnummer 237216
FC Turbenthal b*
FC Effretikon d
AS
Spielnummer 237214
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
SC Veltheim e
AS
Spielnummer 237220
FC Wülflingen e
FC Seuzach e
AS
Spielnummer 237225
FC Töss d
FC Weisslingen b
AS
Spielnummer 237221
FC Kempttal c
FC Tössfeld d
AS
Spielnummer 237219
FC Effretikon d
FC Elgg b
AS
Spielnummer 237223
FC Räterschen b
FC Turbenthal b*
AS
Spielnummer 237224
FC Seuzach f
FC Oberwinterthur d
AS
Spielnummer 237222
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Kempttal c
FC Seuzach f
AS
Spielnummer 237261
FC Seuzach e
SC Veltheim e
AS
Spielnummer 237265
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Tössfeld d
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
AS
Spielnummer 237232
FC Elgg b
FC Räterschen b
AS
Spielnummer 237228
FC Weisslingen b
FC Seuzach f
AS
Spielnummer 237230
FC Oberwinterthur d
FC Effretikon d
AS
Spielnummer 237229
FC Seuzach e
FC Kempttal c
AS
Spielnummer 237226
SC Veltheim e
FC Töss d
AS
Spielnummer 237231
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Töss d
FC Tössfeld d
AS
Spielnummer 237234
FC Wülflingen e
FC Elgg b
AS
Spielnummer 237238
FC Räterschen b
FC Oberwinterthur d
AS
Spielnummer 237237
FC Seuzach e
FC Turbenthal b*
AS
Spielnummer 237239
FC Seuzach f
SC Veltheim e
AS
Spielnummer 237235
FC Kempttal c
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
AS
Spielnummer 237233
FC Effretikon d
FC Weisslingen b
AS
Spielnummer 237236
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Töss d
AS
Spielnummer 237246
SC Veltheim e
FC Effretikon d
AS
Spielnummer 237244
FC Tössfeld d
FC Seuzach f
AS
Spielnummer 237245
FC Elgg b
FC Seuzach e
AS
Spielnummer 237241
FC Weisslingen b
FC Räterschen b
AS
Spielnummer 237243
FC Oberwinterthur d
FC Wülflingen e
AS
Spielnummer 237242
FC Turbenthal b*
FC Kempttal c
AS
Spielnummer 237240
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Wülflingen e
FC Weisslingen b
AS
Spielnummer 237251
FC Seuzach e
FC Oberwinterthur d
AS
Spielnummer 237252
FC Kempttal c
FC Töss d
AS
Spielnummer 237247
FC Seuzach f
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
AS
Spielnummer 237248
FC Effretikon d
FC Tössfeld d
AS
Spielnummer 237249
FC Räterschen b
SC Veltheim e
AS
Spielnummer 237250
FC Turbenthal b*
FC Elgg b
AS
Spielnummer 237253
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Turbenthal b*
FC Wülflingen e
AS
Spielnummer 237227
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Effretikon d
AS
Spielnummer 237259
SC Veltheim e
FC Wülflingen e
AS
Spielnummer 237257
FC Tössfeld d
FC Räterschen b
AS
Spielnummer 237258
FC Töss d
FC Seuzach f
AS
Spielnummer 237260
FC Weisslingen b
FC Seuzach e
AS
Spielnummer 237256
FC Elgg b
FC Kempttal c
AS
Spielnummer 237254
FC Oberwinterthur d
FC Turbenthal b*
AS
Spielnummer 237255
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Wülflingen e
FC Tössfeld d
AS
Spielnummer 237264
FC Effretikon d
FC Töss d
AS
Spielnummer 237262
FC Elgg b
FC Oberwinterthur d
AS
Spielnummer 237267
FC Räterschen b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
AS
Spielnummer 237263
FC Turbenthal b*
FC Weisslingen b
AS
Spielnummer 237266
Sa 20.06.2020
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Wülflingen e
AS
Spielnummer 237272
FC Töss d
FC Räterschen b
AS
Spielnummer 237273
FC Weisslingen b
FC Elgg b
AS
Spielnummer 237269
FC Oberwinterthur d
FC Kempttal c
AS
Spielnummer 237268
FC Tössfeld d
FC Seuzach e
AS
Spielnummer 237271
SC Veltheim e
FC Turbenthal b*
AS
Spielnummer 237270
FC Seuzach f
FC Effretikon d
AS
Spielnummer 237274