Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 17.08.2019 19:15
FC Wettingen a
3' Nils Guggenbach
39' Kyle McCutcheon
47' Nils Guggenbach
3:4
(2:2)
FC Klingnau a
5' Filip Tasic
16' Laurin Bühlmann
63' Finn Bamberger
69' Filip Tasic
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Klingnau
      Torschütze Filip Tasic
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Klingnau
      Torschütze Finn Bamberger
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Wettingen
      Torschütze Nils Guggenbach
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Wettingen
      Torschütze Kyle McCutcheon
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Klingnau
      Torschütze Laurin Bühlmann
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Klingnau
      Torschütze Filip Tasic
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wettingen
      Torschütze Nils Guggenbach

    FC Wettingen a

    1 Frei 13 Ambrosio 17 Baumann (C) 4 Kaderli 6 Rimann 10 Schneider 5 Herger 8 McCutcheon 19 Brüllmann 9 Shabani 11 Guggenbach
     
    1
    Frei Dario
    Torhüter
    13
    Ambrosio Simone
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Baumann Noel(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Kaderli David
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Rimann Julien
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Schneider Noé
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Herger Paulo
    MF-Spieler
    8
    McCutcheon Kyle
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    19
    Brüllmann Max
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Shabani Edonis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Guggenbach Nils
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Lehmann Elia
    2
    Becker Rafael
    3
    Hegner Justin Ray
    16
    Brüllmann Louis
    14
    Tandeter Frederik
    Trainer
     
    Guggenbach René
     
    Franco Abbiati
    Abwesend
    Syla Andi (Verletzt)
    Kisa Ali Arda (Verletzt)
    Mensch Luca Philipp (Verletzt)

    FC Klingnau a

    1 Di Giovanni 4 Vilic 3 Zabelaj 5 Musliu 17 Matthes 10 Coscia 8 Bajramovic (C) 7 Kramer 14 Bamberger 11 Bühlmann 9 Tasic
     
    1
    Di Giovanni Dario
    Torhüter
    4
    Vilic Ernad
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Zabelaj Ermal
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Musliu Altian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Matthes Lukas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Coscia Alessio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Bajramovic Aldin(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Kramer Jan
    Hängende Spitze
    14
    Bamberger Finn
    Rechter Flügel
     
    11
    Bühlmann Laurin
    Linker Flügel
     
    9
    Tasic Filip
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Kalt Sven
    6
    Albisser Victoria
    2
    Golaj Andi
    21
    Krasniqi Lindor
    20
    Winiger Diego
    18
    Kohler Lars
    19
    Shala Leonit
    Trainer
     
    Baskin Muhammed
     
    Renna Alessandro
    Abwesend
    Gökdemir Firat (Verletzt)
    Scherer Tim (Familie)
    Destani Erlind (Familie)
    Huber Nico (Familie)
    Igel Lukas (Verletzt)