2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Sursee
FC Rotkreuz
1
2
Spielnummer 105624
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AC Taverne 1
2
3
Spielnummer 105625
FC Hergiswil
FC Willisau
1
2
Spielnummer 105628
FC Kickers Luzern
AS Novazzano
0
0
Spielnummer 105629
FC Sarnen
FC Brunnen
0
1
Spielnummer 105630
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Mendrisio
0
1
Spielnummer 105626
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Aegeri
3
2
Spielnummer 105627
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ibach
5
1
Spielnummer 105638
FC Willisau
FC Kickers Luzern
4
1
Spielnummer 105632
FC Mendrisio
FC Emmenbrücke
2
0
Spielnummer 105634
AS Novazzano
FC Sarnen
3
1
Spielnummer 105631
So 18.08.2019
FC Aegeri
FC Hergiswil
3
1
Spielnummer 105633
Di 20.08.2019
FC Rotkreuz
FC Perlen-Buchrain
4
3
Spielnummer 105636
FC Ibach
FC Sursee
0
0
Spielnummer 105637
Do 22.08.2019
20:15
FC Sarnen
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105643
Sa 24.08.2019
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105642
18:00
FC Brunnen
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105644
So 25.08.2019
16:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105641
16:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105639
Mi 28.08.2019
20:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105635
Sa 31.08.2019
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105651
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105649
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105650
18:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105647
18:00
FC Willisau
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105645
18:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105648
So 01.09.2019
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105646
Mi 04.09.2019
20:15
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105653
Sa 07.09.2019
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105654
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105656
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105655
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105652
19:00
FC Brunnen
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105657
So 08.09.2019
16:00
AS Novazzano
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105658
Sa 14.09.2019
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105664
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105665
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105662
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105663
18:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105661
So 15.09.2019
15:00
FC Aegeri
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105659
16:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105660
Mi 18.09.2019
19:30
FC Hergiswil
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105667
20:00
FC Sarnen
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105669
20:00
FC Brunnen
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105670
20:00
FC Willisau
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105672
20:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105666
20:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105668
20:30
AS Novazzano
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105671
Sa 21.09.2019
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105678
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105679
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105674
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105673
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105676
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105677
18:30
AC Taverne 1
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105675
Sa 28.09.2019
16:00
AS Novazzano
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105684
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105682
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105680
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105681
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105683
18:00
FC Willisau
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105685
So 29.09.2019
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105686
Mi 02.10.2019
19:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105640
Sa 05.10.2019
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105690
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105691
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105692
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105693
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105688
18:00
FC Ibach
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105689
18:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105687
Sa 12.10.2019
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105695
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105694
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105696
18:00
FC Willisau
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105698
So 13.10.2019
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105699
15:00
AS Novazzano
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105697
16:00
FC Mendrisio
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105700
Mi 16.10.2019
20:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105701
20:00
FC Ibach
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105702
20:00
FC Sursee
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105703
20:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105704
20:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105706
20:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105707
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105705
Sa 19.10.2019
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105708
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105709
18:00
FC Willisau
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105711
18:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105714
So 20.10.2019
14:30
FC Aegeri
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105712
15:00
AS Novazzano
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105710
16:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105713
Sa 26.10.2019
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105716
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105717
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105720
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105721
18:00
FC Ibach
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105715
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105719
So 27.10.2019
14:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105718
Sa 02.11.2019
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105726
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105727
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105728
18:00
FC Willisau
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105724
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105722
So 03.11.2019
15:00
AS Novazzano
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105723
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105725
Sa 14.03.2020
AC Taverne 1
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105730
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105731
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105729
So 15.03.2020
FC Willisau
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105733
AS Novazzano
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105734
FC Brunnen
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105735
14:30
FC Aegeri
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105732
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105737
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105740
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105739
So 22.03.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105741
FC Sursee
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105742
FC Hergiswil
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105738
FC Sarnen
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105736
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Emmenbrücke
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105745
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105746
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105744
So 29.03.2020
FC Willisau
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105748
AS Novazzano
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105749
FC Ibach
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105743
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105747
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105752
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105755
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105754
So 05.04.2020
FC Hergiswil
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105753
FC Brunnen
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105750
FC Sarnen
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105751
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105756
Sa 18.04.2020
AC Taverne 1
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105760
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105761
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105759
So 19.04.2020
FC Sursee
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105757
FC Ibach
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105758
FC Willisau
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105763
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105762
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105767
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105770
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105769
So 26.04.2020
FC Hergiswil
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105768
AS Novazzano
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105764
FC Brunnen
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105765
FC Sarnen
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105766
Sa 02.05.2020
AC Taverne 1
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105775
17:00
FC Mendrisio
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105776
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105774
So 03.05.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105771
FC Sursee
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105772
FC Ibach
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105773
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105777
Mi 06.05.2020
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105778
FC Willisau
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105779
AS Novazzano
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105780
FC Brunnen
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105781
FC Sarnen
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105782
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105783
FC Hergiswil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105784
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105785
AC Taverne 1
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105790
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105791
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105789
So 10.05.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105786
FC Sursee
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105787
FC Ibach
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105788
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105797
So 17.05.2020
FC Hergiswil
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105798
FC Willisau
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105793
AS Novazzano
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105794
FC Brunnen
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105795
FC Sarnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105796
15:00
FC Aegeri
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105792
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105800
AC Taverne 1
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105805
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105804
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105799
So 24.05.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105801
FC Sursee
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105802
FC Ibach
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105803
Mi 27.05.2020
FC Willisau
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105808
AS Novazzano
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105809
FC Brunnen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105810
FC Sarnen
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105811
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105812
20:15
FC Aegeri
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105807
20:30
FC Mendrisio
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105806
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105815
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105814
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105819
So 31.05.2020
FC Hergiswil
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 105813
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105816
FC Sursee
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105817
FC Ibach
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105818
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 105820
18:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 105821
18:00
FC Aegeri
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 105822
18:00
FC Willisau
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 105823
18:00
AS Novazzano
FC Emmenbrücke
Spielnummer 105824
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 105825
18:00
FC Sarnen
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 105826
Sa 13.06.2020
18:00
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 105827
18:00
FC Hergiswil
AS Novazzano
Spielnummer 105828
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Willisau
Spielnummer 105829
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 105830
18:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 105831
18:00
FC Sursee
AC Taverne 1
Spielnummer 105832
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 105833