Postfach 144
6210 Sursee
Vereinsnr.: 2542
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 125.
Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 26.09.2018 19:30
FC Rothenburg a
18' Yasha Schmid
25' Yasha Schmid
56' Alexander Reyes
3:0
(2:0)
Team Sempachersee
    • Verwarnung Aaron Galliker (Sursee)
      Verwarnung Aaron Galliker (Sursee)
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze Alexander Reyes
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze Yasha Schmid
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Rothenburg
      Torschütze Yasha Schmid

    FC Rothenburg a

    1 Rast 17 Bajramaj 9 Fähndrich 18 Küchler (C) 8 Röösli 14 Marelli 7 Schmid 12 Küchler 10 Freitas 16 Zurkirchen 11 Reyes
     
    1
    Rast Laurin
    Torhüter
    17
    Bajramaj Luis
    Rechter Verteidiger
    9
    Fähndrich Gian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Küchler Danilo(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Röösli Gian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Marelli Stefano
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Schmid Yasha
    Linker MF-Spieler
      
    12
    Küchler Fabio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Freitas Silva Miguel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Zurkirchen Levin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Reyes Alexander
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Böbner Noah
    13
    Lopes Tiago
    2
    Di Mattia Giulia
    4
    Eberle Jan
    6
    Macheras Ruben
    Trainer
     
    Berger Marcel
    Abwesend
    Blaser Nevio (Ferien)
    Koch Simon (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    Team Sempachersee

    1 Kiener 12 Suter 3 Bachmann 4 Stäheli 5 Röösli (C) 15 Schmidiger 8 Blöchliger 10 Galliker 17 Estermann 7 Burkhardt 6 Moser
     
    1
    Kiener Cédric
    Torhüter
    12
    Suter Fabian
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Bachmann Sandro
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Stäheli Manuel
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Röösli Jan(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    15
    Schmidiger Cornel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Blöchliger Nico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Galliker Aaron
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Estermann Joel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Burkhardt Joel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Moser Valentin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Mehmetaj Adonis
    16
    Bisang Maurin
    2
    Uhlmann Joel
    13
    Muff Louis
    9
    Beck Niklas
    14
    Kaufmann Elia
    Trainer
     
    Pascarella Giancarlo
     
    Marfurt Edgar
    Abwesend
    Leisi Tim (Krank)
    Gächter Melvin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Muri Nico (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Steiger Luca (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Münkel Moritz (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Müller Tom (Schule/Ausbildung)