Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 24.08.2019
SC Binningen grün
US Olympia 1963 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 125083
FC Allschwil b
VfR Kleinhüningen blau
*
*
Spielnummer 125084
FC Oberwil a
Basel Internationaler FC b
*
*
Spielnummer 125079
SC Binningen gelb
FC Oberwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125082
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Nordstern BS b
*
*
Spielnummer 125081
So 25.08.2019
FC Nordstern BS a
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125080
FC Kickers Basel E-10
FC Black Stars weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125077
SC Steinen Basel rot
FC Türkgücü Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 125078
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Oberwil b
SC Binningen grün
*
*
Spielnummer 125087
FC Türkgücü Basel a
FC Oberwil a
*
*
Spielnummer 125091
US Olympia 1963 rot
FC Allschwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125086
FC Nordstern BS b
SC Binningen gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 125088
FC Birsfelden weiss
BCO Alemannia Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 125089
Basel Internationaler FC b
FC Nordstern BS a
*
*
Spielnummer 125090
So 01.09.2019
FC Kickers Basel E-10
SC Steinen Basel rot
*
*
Spielnummer 125092
FC Black Stars weiss
VfR Kleinhüningen blau
*
*
Spielnummer 125085
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Allschwil b
FC Oberwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125099
VfR Kleinhüningen blau
US Olympia 1963 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 125100
FC Oberwil a
FC Kickers Basel E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 125094
BCO Alemannia Basel a
Basel Internationaler FC b
*
*
Spielnummer 125096
So 08.09.2019
SC Binningen grün
FC Nordstern BS b
*
*
Spielnummer 125098
FC Nordstern BS a
FC Türkgücü Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 125095
SC Steinen Basel rot
FC Black Stars weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125093
SC Binningen gelb
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125097
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Black Stars weiss
US Olympia 1963 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 125101
FC Oberwil b
VfR Kleinhüningen blau
*
*
Spielnummer 125102
FC Türkgücü Basel a
BCO Alemannia Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 125106
FC Nordstern BS b
FC Allschwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125103
FC Birsfelden weiss
SC Binningen grün
*
*
Spielnummer 125104
Basel Internationaler FC b
SC Binningen gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 125105
So 15.09.2019
FC Kickers Basel E-10
FC Nordstern BS a
*
*
Spielnummer 125107
SC Steinen Basel rot
FC Oberwil a
*
*
Spielnummer 125108
Sa 21.09.2019
SC Binningen gelb
FC Türkgücü Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 125112
SC Binningen grün
Basel Internationaler FC b
*
*
Spielnummer 125113
FC Allschwil b
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125114
VfR Kleinhüningen blau
FC Nordstern BS b
*
*
Spielnummer 125115
FC Oberwil a
FC Black Stars weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125109
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Kickers Basel E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 125111
US Olympia 1963 rot
FC Oberwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125116
So 22.09.2019
FC Nordstern BS a
SC Steinen Basel rot
*
*
Spielnummer 125110
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Black Stars weiss
FC Oberwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125117
FC Oberwil a
FC Nordstern BS a
*
*
Spielnummer 125124
Basel Internationaler FC b
FC Allschwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125120
FC Nordstern BS b
US Olympia 1963 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 125118
FC Birsfelden weiss
VfR Kleinhüningen blau
*
*
Spielnummer 125119
So 29.09.2019
FC Kickers Basel E-10
SC Binningen gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 125122
SC Steinen Basel rot
BCO Alemannia Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 125123
Sa 12.10.2019
SC Binningen gelb
SC Steinen Basel rot
*
*
Spielnummer 125127
SC Binningen grün
FC Kickers Basel E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 125128
FC Oberwil b
FC Nordstern BS b
*
*
Spielnummer 125132
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Oberwil a
*
*
Spielnummer 125126
US Olympia 1963 rot
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125131
So 13.10.2019
FC Allschwil b
FC Türkgücü Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 125129
FC Nordstern BS a
FC Black Stars weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125125
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Birsfelden weiss
FC Oberwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125134
Basel Internationaler FC b
US Olympia 1963 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 125135
FC Türkgücü Basel a
VfR Kleinhüningen blau
*
*
Spielnummer 125136
FC Black Stars weiss
FC Nordstern BS b
*
*
Spielnummer 125133
So 20.10.2019
FC Nordstern BS a
BCO Alemannia Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 125140
FC Kickers Basel E-10
FC Allschwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125137
SC Steinen Basel rot
SC Binningen grün
*
*
Spielnummer 125138
Mo 21.10.2019
VfR Kleinhüningen blau
Basel Internationaler FC b
*
*
Spielnummer 125130
Sa 26.10.2019
SC Binningen gelb
FC Nordstern BS a
*
*
Spielnummer 125142
SC Binningen grün
FC Oberwil a
*
*
Spielnummer 125143
FC Allschwil b
SC Steinen Basel rot
*
*
Spielnummer 125144
VfR Kleinhüningen blau
FC Kickers Basel E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 125145
FC Oberwil b
Basel Internationaler FC b
*
*
Spielnummer 125147
BCO Alemannia Basel a
FC Black Stars weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125141
US Olympia 1963 rot
FC Türkgücü Basel a
*
*
Spielnummer 125146
FC Nordstern BS b
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125148
Mo 28.10.2019
FC Oberwil a
SC Binningen gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 125139
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Oberwil a
FC Allschwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125154
FC Black Stars weiss
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 125149
Basel Internationaler FC b
FC Nordstern BS b
*
*
Spielnummer 125150
FC Türkgücü Basel a
FC Oberwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 125151
BCO Alemannia Basel a
SC Binningen gelb
*
*
Spielnummer 125156
So 03.11.2019
FC Nordstern BS a
SC Binningen grün
*
*
Spielnummer 125155
FC Kickers Basel E-10
US Olympia 1963 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 125152
SC Steinen Basel rot
VfR Kleinhüningen blau
*
*
Spielnummer 125153
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Türkgücü Basel a
SC Binningen grün
*
*
Spielnummer 125121