Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 08.09.2019 13:00
FC Biel-Benken
12' Leandro Martinovic
1:3
(1:1)
FC Aesch b
17' Pedro Genaro
70' Lars Kreis
88' Lars Kreis
    • Verwarnung Nahor Samuel (Biel-Benken)
      Verwarnung Nahor Samuel (Biel-Benken)
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Aesch
      Torschütze Lars Kreis
    • Verwarnung Sinan Özcan (Biel-Benken)
      Verwarnung Sinan Özcan (Biel-Benken)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Aesch
      Torschütze Lars Kreis
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Aesch
      Torschütze Pedro Genaro Keller
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Biel-Benken
      Torschütze Leandro Martinovic

    FC Biel-Benken

    1 Huynh 12 Tschumi 8 Kleiber 4 Schnider 11 Segginger 18 Loosli 17 Bardheci 10 Jörg (C) 13 Vatansever 9 Martinovic 7 Callari
     
    1
    Huynh Kevin
    Torhüter
    12
    Tschumi Jonah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Kleiber Loris
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Schnider Niklas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Segginger Nico
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Loosli Tiziano
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Bardheci Gabriel
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Jörg Yannik(C)
    MF-Spieler
    13
    Vatansever Enes
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Martinovic Leandro
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Callari Flavio
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Bouzid Lionell
    6
    Mauch Fabian
    2
    Samuel Nahor
     
    5
    Linkohr Nicola
    14
    Pelleriti Loris
    Trainer
     
    Güzel Umut
     
    Özcan Sinan
    Abwesend
    Byiers Benjamin (Verletzt)
    Göggel Tim (Verletzt)
    Wolf Nicolas (Familie)

    FC Aesch b

    1 Genaro 4 Meyer 15 Ramanzina 7 Redzepi 2 Kahigan 6 Dolder 10 Genaro 17 Osmani 8 Solorzano 11 Kreis (C) 9 Seifert
     
    1
    Genaro Keller Juliano
    Torhüter
    4
    Meyer Felix
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Ramanzina Alessio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Redzepi Amir
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Kahigan Kerem
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Dolder Luzius
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Genaro Keller Pedro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Osmani Arlind
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Solorzano Aguirrezabal Mateo
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Kreis Lars(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    9
    Seifert Jannik
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Marah Saidu
    Trainer
     
    Scherrer René
     
    Utzeri Antonio