Ziegelweg 4a
4102 Binningen
Vereinsnr.: 3535
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 67.
Cup - Nepple Junioren B Cup - 1/16 - Final - 11.09.2019 19:30
FC Oberwil
44' Emilian Lupi
65' Raoul Bernasconi
73' Seyfudin Mahmud
3:1
(1:1)
SC Binningen a
18' Sajanth Chandrakumar
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Oberwil
      Torschütze Seyfudin Mahmud
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Oberwil
      Torschütze Raoul Bernasconi
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Oberwil
      Torschütze Emilian Lupi
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Sajanth Chandrakumar

    FC Oberwil

    22 Heusser 2 Schärer 4 Mengiardi 3 Agostini 19 Mahmud 6 Lupi 10 Kleiber (C) 8 Blank 14 Bölükbasi 7 Quenet 11 Bernasconi
     
    22
    Heusser Luca
    Torhüter
    2
    Schärer Joshua
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Mengiardi Colin
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Agostini Lorenzo
    Mittelverteidiger
    19
    Mahmud Seyfudin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Lupi Emilian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Kleiber Simon(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Blank Yannic
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Bölükbasi Deniz
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Quenet Keanu
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Bernasconi Raoul
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Linkohr Nicola
    18
    Derungs Colin
    13
    Zehnder Samuel
    9
    de Simone Kevin
    Trainer
     
    De Simone Fabio
     
    Vatansever Hüseyin
    Abwesend
    Nägelin Nico (Aufbautraining)

    SC Binningen a

    1 Hächler 4 Doepgen 18 Cencigh 5 Moedas (C) 16 Jovanovic 15 Fornaro 10 Bagaric 11 Pentimone 17 Chandrakumar 3 Negasi 8 Wahl
     
    1
    Hächler Benedikt
    Torhüter
    4
    Doepgen Max
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Cencigh Matteo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Moedas Angelo(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Jovanovic Luka
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Fornaro Claudio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Bagaric Ante
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Pentimone Dario
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Chandrakumar Sajanth
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    3
    Negasi Angesom Musie
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Wahl Ruben
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Beer Alessio
    2
    Lukin Leon
    14
    Rotte William
    7
    Ale Hasan
    Trainer
     
    Bagaric Marko
     
    Vasilic Dragan
    Abwesend
    Almeida Andrin (Verletzt)
    Juseni Enis (Verletzt)
    Visintin Leonardo (Verletzt)
    Roth Mischa (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Merola Francesco (Verletzt)
    Ercedogan Adem Deniz (Verletzt)