3. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 10.08.2019
SC Binningen
FC Arlesheim
3
2
Spielnummer 121629
US Olympia 1963
FC Gelterkinden
1
0
Spielnummer 121631
SV Sissach
NK Posavina
1
2
Spielnummer 121632
FC Liestal
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
2
2
Spielnummer 121627
So 11.08.2019
FC Lausen 72
SC Dornach
0
3
Spielnummer 121630
Mo 12.08.2019
FC Rheinfelden
FC Aesch
2
2
Spielnummer 121628
Di 13.08.2019
FC Stein
CD Espanol Basel
4
3
Spielnummer 121626
Sa 17.08.2019
CD Espanol Basel
FC Liestal
1
2
Spielnummer 121639
FC Gelterkinden
SV Sissach
2
4
Spielnummer 121634
FC Arlesheim
FC Lausen 72
6
1
Spielnummer 121636
SC Dornach
US Olympia 1963
0
5
Spielnummer 121635
FC Stein
NK Posavina
2
3
Spielnummer 121633
So 18.08.2019
FC Aesch
SC Binningen
1
8
Spielnummer 121637
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
FC Rheinfelden
2
2
Spielnummer 121638
Sa 24.08.2019
US Olympia 1963
FC Arlesheim
3
3
Spielnummer 121644
SV Sissach
SC Dornach
8
2
Spielnummer 121645
FC Lausen 72
FC Aesch
1
1
Spielnummer 121643
FC Liestal
FC Stein
4
3
Spielnummer 121640
NK Posavina
FC Gelterkinden
2
1
Spielnummer 121646
So 25.08.2019
FC Rheinfelden
CD Espanol Basel
6
0
Spielnummer 121641
SC Binningen
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
3
3
Spielnummer 121642
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
FC Lausen 72
2
2
Spielnummer 121651
CD Espanol Basel
SC Binningen
2
3
Spielnummer 121652
FC Arlesheim
SV Sissach
4
4
Spielnummer 121649
SC Dornach
NK Posavina
2
2
Spielnummer 121648
So 01.09.2019
FC Aesch
US Olympia 1963
0
6
Spielnummer 121650
FC Liestal
FC Rheinfelden
0
3
Spielnummer 121653
FC Stein
FC Gelterkinden
3
6
Spielnummer 121647
Di 03.09.2019
SV Sissach
FC Aesch
5
0
Spielnummer 121658
NK Posavina
FC Arlesheim
2
2
Spielnummer 121659
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Rheinfelden
FC Stein
2
6
Spielnummer 121654
SC Binningen
FC Liestal
2
4
Spielnummer 121655
FC Gelterkinden
SC Dornach
8
0
Spielnummer 121660
US Olympia 1963
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
1
0
Spielnummer 121657
Do 05.09.2019
FC Lausen 72
CD Espanol Basel
3
4
Spielnummer 121656
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
SV Sissach
0
5
Spielnummer 121664
CD Espanol Basel
US Olympia 1963
3
3
Spielnummer 121665
FC Liestal
FC Lausen 72
2
0
Spielnummer 121666
FC Arlesheim
FC Gelterkinden
6
1
Spielnummer 121662
FC Stein
SC Dornach
7
4
Spielnummer 121661
So 08.09.2019
FC Aesch
NK Posavina
0
3
Spielnummer 121663
Di 10.09.2019
FC Rheinfelden
SC Binningen
2
3
Spielnummer 121667
Sa 21.09.2019
15:00
SC Binningen
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121668
17:00
US Olympia 1963
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121670
17:00
SC Dornach
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 121674
18:00
SV Sissach
CD Espanol Basel
Spielnummer 121671
18:00
FC Lausen 72
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121669
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121673
20:00
NK Posavina
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
Spielnummer 121672
Sa 28.09.2019
17:00
CD Espanol Basel
NK Posavina
Spielnummer 121678
18:00
FC Liestal
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 121679
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
US Olympia 1963
Spielnummer 121680
19:15
FC Stein
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 121675
So 29.09.2019
13:00
FC Aesch
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 121676
15:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121677
16:30
SC Binningen
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 121681
Sa 05.10.2019
18:00
FC Lausen 72
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121682
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121684
18:00
FC Arlesheim
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121688
19:00
SC Dornach
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
Spielnummer 121687
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
CD Espanol Basel
Spielnummer 121686
20:00
NK Posavina
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121685
Mi 09.10.2019
20:45
US Olympia 1963
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 121683
Sa 12.10.2019
17:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 121690
17:15
SC Binningen
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 121694
18:00
FC Lausen 72
US Olympia 1963
Spielnummer 121695
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
NK Posavina
Spielnummer 121693
19:15
FC Stein
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121689
So 13.10.2019
15:00
CD Espanol Basel
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 121691
15:00
FC Liestal
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121692
Sa 19.10.2019
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121699
17:00
US Olympia 1963
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121696
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 121697
18:00
FC Arlesheim
CD Espanol Basel
Spielnummer 121701
19:00
SC Dornach
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121700
20:00
NK Posavina
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 121698
So 20.10.2019
13:00
FC Aesch
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
Spielnummer 121702
Sa 26.10.2019
17:00
US Olympia 1963
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 121709
17:00
CD Espanol Basel
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121704
17:00
FC Liestal
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 121705
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 121706
18:00
FC Lausen 72
NK Posavina
Spielnummer 121708
18:15
SC Binningen
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121707
18:30
FC Stein
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
Spielnummer 121703
Sa 02.11.2019
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 121712
17:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
CD Espanol Basel
Spielnummer 121716
18:00
FC Arlesheim
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121714
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121710
19:00
SC Dornach
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 121713
20:00
NK Posavina
US Olympia 1963
Spielnummer 121711
So 03.11.2019
13:00
FC Aesch
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121715
Sa 14.03.2020
19:00
SC Dornach
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 121721
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
US Olympia 1963
Spielnummer 121722
20:00
NK Posavina
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 121723
So 15.03.2020
CD Espanol Basel
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121717
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121718
FC Aesch
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121719
FC Arlesheim
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 121720
Sa 21.03.2020
17:00
US Olympia 1963
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 121726
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121725
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
Spielnummer 121729
20:00
NK Posavina
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121724
So 22.03.2020
FC Lausen 72
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 121727
SC Binningen
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121728
FC Liestal
CD Espanol Basel
Spielnummer 121730
Di 24.03.2020
20:00
FC Stein
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121731
Mi 25.03.2020
CD Espanol Basel
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121732
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 121733
FC Aesch
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 121734
FC Arlesheim
US Olympia 1963
Spielnummer 121735
19:00
SC Dornach
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 121736
20:15
FC Gelterkinden
NK Posavina
Spielnummer 121737
Sa 28.03.2020
17:00
US Olympia 1963
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121741
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121744
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 121740
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121738
20:00
NK Posavina
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 121739
So 29.03.2020
FC Lausen 72
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
Spielnummer 121742
SC Binningen
CD Espanol Basel
Spielnummer 121743
Di 31.03.2020
20:00
NK Posavina
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121754
Sa 04.04.2020
18:30
FC Stein
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121745
19:00
SC Dornach
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121751
So 05.04.2020
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 121746
CD Espanol Basel
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 121747
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
US Olympia 1963
Spielnummer 121748
FC Aesch
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 121749
FC Arlesheim
NK Posavina
Spielnummer 121750
Sa 18.04.2020
17:00
US Olympia 1963
CD Espanol Basel
Spielnummer 121756
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
Spielnummer 121755
19:00
SC Dornach
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121752
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 121753
So 19.04.2020
FC Lausen 72
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121757
SC Binningen
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121758
Sa 25.04.2020
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 121760
18:30
FC Stein
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 121759
So 26.04.2020
FC Liestal
US Olympia 1963
Spielnummer 121761
CD Espanol Basel
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 121762
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
NK Posavina
Spielnummer 121763
FC Aesch
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121764
FC Arlesheim
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 121765
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
US Olympia 1963
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121771
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121770
19:00
SC Dornach
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121767
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
Spielnummer 121768
20:00
NK Posavina
CD Espanol Basel
Spielnummer 121769
So 03.05.2020
FC Lausen 72
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 121772
FC Arlesheim
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121766
Sa 09.05.2020
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 121775
18:30
FC Stein
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 121773
So 10.05.2020
SC Binningen
US Olympia 1963
Spielnummer 121774
FC Liestal
NK Posavina
Spielnummer 121776
CD Espanol Basel
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121777
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 121778
FC Aesch
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 121779
Sa 16.05.2020
17:00
US Olympia 1963
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 121786
18:00
SV Sissach
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 121785
19:00
SC Dornach
CD Espanol Basel
Spielnummer 121782
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121783
20:00
NK Posavina
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121784
So 17.05.2020
FC Aesch
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121780
FC Arlesheim
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
Spielnummer 121781
Di 19.05.2020
20:00
FC Stein
US Olympia 1963
Spielnummer 121787
Mi 20.05.2020
FC Lausen 72
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 121788
SC Binningen
NK Posavina
Spielnummer 121789
FC Rheinfelden
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121790
FC Liestal
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 121791
CD Espanol Basel
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 121792
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121793
Sa 23.05.2020
18:00
SV Sissach
US Olympia 1963
Spielnummer 121800
19:00
SC Dornach
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 121797
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 121798
20:00
NK Posavina
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 121799
So 24.05.2020
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
FC Stein
Spielnummer 121794
FC Aesch
CD Espanol Basel
Spielnummer 121795
FC Arlesheim
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 121796
So 07.06.2020
13:00
FC Stein
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 121801
13:00
US Olympia 1963
NK Posavina
Spielnummer 121802
13:00
FC Lausen 72
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121803
13:00
SC Binningen
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 121804
13:00
FC Rheinfelden
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 121805
13:00
FC Liestal
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121806
13:00
CD Espanol Basel
FC Schwarz-Weiss a
Spielnummer 121807