Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Zürich LetziKids b
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
1
1
Spielnummer 159842
SV Höngg b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
1
4
Spielnummer 159845
FC Engstringen a
FC Schlieren a
1
4
Spielnummer 159844
BC Albisrieden b
FC Dietikon b
3
7
Spielnummer 159841
FC Galatasaray
FC Regensdorf c
8
4
Spielnummer 159843
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Schlieren a
SV Höngg b
10
0
Spielnummer 159846
FC Dietikon b
FC Zürich LetziKids b
1
13
Spielnummer 159849
FC Regensdorf c
FC Engstringen a
1
0
Spielnummer 159847
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
FC Galatasaray
8
2
Spielnummer 159848
FC Republika Srpska a
BC Albisrieden b
5
0
Spielnummer 159850
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Zürich LetziKids b
FC Republika Srpska a
14
1
Spielnummer 159851
FC Engstringen a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
1
12
Spielnummer 159853
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
FC Schlieren a
3
9
Spielnummer 159855
SV Höngg b
FC Regensdorf c
7
4
Spielnummer 159854
FC Galatasaray
FC Dietikon b
13
0
Spielnummer 159852
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Regensdorf c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
1
4
Spielnummer 159856
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
SV Höngg b
2
1
Spielnummer 159857
FC Dietikon b
FC Engstringen a
4
3
Spielnummer 159858
BC Albisrieden b
FC Zürich LetziKids b
2
14
Spielnummer 159860
FC Republika Srpska a
FC Galatasaray
0
6
Spielnummer 159859
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Schlieren a
FC Regensdorf c
5
2
Spielnummer 159865
FC Galatasaray
BC Albisrieden b
10
3
Spielnummer 159861
FC Engstringen a
FC Republika Srpska a
2
3
Spielnummer 159862
SV Höngg b
FC Dietikon b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 159863
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
4
11
Spielnummer 159864
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Dietikon b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
4
2
Spielnummer 159867
FC Republika Srpska a
SV Höngg b
3
5
Spielnummer 159868
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
FC Schlieren a
3
4
Spielnummer 159866
BC Albisrieden b
FC Engstringen a
4
7
Spielnummer 159869
Mi 02.10.2019
FC Galatasaray
FC Engstringen a
4
1
Spielnummer 159880
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Schlieren a
FC Dietikon b
5
2
Spielnummer 159874
FC Regensdorf c
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
3
4
Spielnummer 159875
FC Engstringen a
FC Zürich LetziKids b
1
9
Spielnummer 159871
SV Höngg b
BC Albisrieden b
3
1
Spielnummer 159872
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
FC Republika Srpska a
2
2
Spielnummer 159873
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Dietikon b
FC Regensdorf c
3
9
Spielnummer 159876
BC Albisrieden b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
7
4
Spielnummer 159878
FC Zürich LetziKids b
SV Höngg b
5
3
Spielnummer 159879
FC Republika Srpska a
FC Schlieren a
1
8
Spielnummer 159877
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Schlieren a
BC Albisrieden b
9
1
Spielnummer 159883
FC Regensdorf c
FC Republika Srpska a
6
5
Spielnummer 159884
SV Höngg b
FC Galatasaray
5
8
Spielnummer 159881
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
FC Dietikon b
4
0
Spielnummer 159885
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
FC Zürich LetziKids b
0
7
Spielnummer 159882
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Republika Srpska a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
2
6
Spielnummer 159886
FC Zürich LetziKids b
FC Schlieren a
2
4
Spielnummer 159888
FC Galatasaray
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
5
3
Spielnummer 159889
BC Albisrieden b
FC Regensdorf c
2
4
Spielnummer 159887
SV Höngg b
FC Engstringen a
6
0
Spielnummer 159890
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Dietikon b
FC Republika Srpska a
2
6
Spielnummer 159895
FC Schlieren a
FC Galatasaray
6
2
Spielnummer 159892
FC Regensdorf c
FC Zürich LetziKids b
4
0
Spielnummer 159893
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
BC Albisrieden b
10
0
Spielnummer 159894
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b
FC Engstringen a
4
1
Spielnummer 159891
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Galatasaray
FC Zürich LetziKids b
3
4
Spielnummer 159870