Raiffeisen Super League

Raiffeisen Super League

1.BSC Young Boys 43107:3+410 
2.FC Basel 1893 430111:6+59 
3.FC Sion42115:507 
4.FC Thun 41216:5+15 
5.Servette FC41213:4-15 
6.FC Zürich 51225:10-55 
7.FC Lugano41124:3+14 
8.FC Luzern41121:3-24 
9.FC St. Gallen 1879 51136:8-24 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS40315:6-13 

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC33007:2+59 
2.FC Black Stars32106:1+57 
3.SC Brühl 32105:3+27 
4.FC Köniz 32015:506 
5.FC Sion II42027:6+16 
6.FC Basel 1893 II31204:2+25 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 31205:4+15 
8.FC Breitenrain 41125:6-14 
9.SC YF Juventus 30306:603 
10.AC Bellinzona31025:6-13 
11.FC Stade Nyonnais 31024:6-23 
12.FC Bavois30215:6-12 
13.Etoile Carouge FC30214:5-12 
14.FC Münsingen40224:8-42 
15.FC Zürich II20112:3-11 
16.SC Cham 30121:6-51 

U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

1.FC Basel 18931100()7:1+63 
2.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens1100()7:4+33 
3.FC Sion1100()3:2+13 
4.Team Vaud Lausanne1100()2:1+13 
5.BSC Young Boys0000()0:000 
Grasshopper-Club Zürich0000()0:000 
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen0000()0:000 
FCO St. Gallen/Wil0000()0:000 
FC Zürich 0000()0:000 
FC Thun Berner Oberland0000()0:000 
11.Servette FC1001()1:2-10 
12.Team Ticino1001()2:3-10 
13.Team Xamax-BEJUNE1001()4:7-30 
14.Team Aargau1001()1:7-60 

Schweizer Cup U-18 - Vorausscheidung - Gruppe 1

1.FC Basel 1893 U-171100()4:0+43 
2.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-171100()3:0+33 
3.Team Vaud M-171100()5:1+43 
4.BSC Young Boys U-171001()0:3-30 
5.Team Zürich U-171001()1:5-40 
6.Servette FC M-171001()0:4-40 

U-16 Elite

1.FC Luzern1100()3:1+23 
2.FC Basel 18931100()2:0+23 
3.BSC Young Boys1100()6:0+63 
4.FCO St. Gallen/Wil1100()3:1+23 
5.Team Ticino1100()1:0+13 
Servette FC1100()1:0+13 
7.FC Zürich0000()0:000 
Grasshopper-Club Zürich0000()0:000 
9.Team Xamax-BEJUNE1001()1:3-20 
10.Team Vaud Lausanne1001()0:1-10 
11.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen1001()1:3-20 
12.Team Aargau1001()0:2-20 
13.FC Sion1001()0:1-10 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland1001()0:6-60 

U-15 - Gruppe National

1.Team Ticino TTA1100()3:0+33 
2.BSC Young Boys 1100()5:2+33 
3.Servette FC 1100()2:1+13 
4.FC Luzern1100()3:2+13 
5.FC Winterthur1100()2:1+13 
6.FC Aarau0000()0:000 
FC Basel 18930000()0:000 
Grasshopper Club Zürich0000()0:000 
FC Zürich 0000()0:000 
10.Team Vaud Lausanne1001()1:2-10 
11.FC Thun Berner Oberland1001()2:5-30 
12.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1001()2:3-10 
13.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis1001()0:3-30 
14.FCO St. Gallen/Wil1001()1:2-10