Raiffeisen Super League

1.BSC Young Boys18115239:24+1538 
2.FC Basel 1893 18113441:17+2436 
3.FC St. Gallen 1879 18112542:24+1835 
4.FC Zürich1893623:32-930 
5.Servette FC1876528:18+1027 
6.FC Lugano1856718:19-121 
7.FC Sion1863925:35-1021 
8.FC Luzern18531016:27-1118 
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1828820:32-1214 
10.FC Thun18231316:40-249 

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 17115145:15+3038 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1794431:24+731 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais 1793537:21+1630 
4.Etoile Carouge FC1786335:22+1330 
5.FC Black Stars1785426:19+729 
6.AC Bellinzona1783633:24+927 
7.SC Brühl 1782731:33-226 
8.FC Basel 1893 II1757521:18+322 
9.FC Breitenrain 1764732:33-122 
10.FC Sion II1762921:25-420 
11.FC Köniz 1762922:38-1620 
12.SC Cham 1747622:30-819 
13.FC Zürich II1746725:31-618 
14.FC Bavois1737721:35-1416 
15.SC YF Juventus 1736824:35-1115 
16.FC Münsingen17231219:42-239 

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

1.FC Basel 1893 141202(13)48:12+3636 
2.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens14815(11)39:26+1325 
3.FC Zürich 14743(32)26:11+1525 
4.Grasshopper-Club Zürich14734(26)29:29024 
5.BSC Young Boys14734(29)38:26+1224 
6.Team Aargau14725(31)30:33-323 
7.FC Sion14716(32)33:25+822 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne14545(30)17:23-619 
9.Servette FC14536(34)18:24-618 
10.FCO St. Gallen/Wil14518(26)33:33016 
11.Team Xamax-BEJUNE14437(17)20:30-1015 
12.Team Ticino14509(27)16:33-1715 

U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Liechtenstein U-1800000:000 
Team Zürich U-1700000:000 
Team Vaud M-1700000:000 
Servette FC M-1700000:000 
FCO Wil/St. Gallen00000:000 
Team Südostschweiz00000:000 

U-16 Elite

1.FCO St. Gallen/Wil151221(26)64:24+4038 
2.FC Zürich151032(22)43:24+1933 
3.FC Luzern15933(16)40:25+1530 
4.FC Basel 1893 15915(25)43:35+828 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15906(16)57:38+1927 
6.BSC Young Boys15654(21)39:26+1323 
7.Servette FC15627(30)30:38-820 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne15618(39)31:34-319 
9.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen15537(22)41:38+318 
10.Team Ticino15519(39)22:37-1516 
11.Team Xamax-BEJUNE15429(15)26:48-2214 
12.FC Sion15429(29)35:48-1314 
13.Team Aargau153210(18)33:49-1611 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland153111(15)27:67-4010 

U-15 - Gruppe National

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich151212(12)71:22+4937 
2.FC Basel 1893 151041(16)56:27+2934 
3.Servette FC 15924(20)64:32+3229 
4.FC Zürich 15843(26)47:38+928 
5.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15816(15)54:41+1325 
6.Team Vaud Lausanne15735(17)49:43+624 
7.Team Ticino TTA15735(29)50:48+224 
8.BSC Young Boys 15726(10)40:34+623 
9.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis15456(15)34:33+117 
10.FC Winterthur15528(16)37:48-1117 
11.FC Aarau15528(16)34:46-1217 
12.FC Luzern15339(12)32:45-1312 
13.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 152211(13)28:65-378 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland151014(15)20:94-743