Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.CS Italien GE 16420(18)12:3+912 
2.FC Veyrier Sports 17331(14)12:8+410 
3.Servette FC M-216321(17)13:5+89 
4.FC Collex-Bossy 6240(16)10:6+48 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins I7232(7)9:907 
6.Urania Genève Sport 7232(13)7:13-67 
7.FC Monthey 5221(19)5:4+16 
8.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 7223(12)6:12-66 
9.FC Saint-Maurice7223(19)9:10-16 
10.FC Renens I6132(5)6:604 
11.FC Amical Saint-Prex I6123(14)2:6-43 
12.FC Forward-Morges I6042(5)2:4-22 
13.FC Sierre 6024(12)6:13-70 
14.FC Conthey R 260260(0)0:000 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 5410(23)14:9+513 
2.FC Stade-Payerne 5302(16)14:6+89 
3.FC Fribourg 3210(5)7:2+57 
4.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I4211(8)8:5+37 
5.FC Le Locle I4211(12)11:10+17 
6.FC Colombier5212(11)8:9-17 
7.FC Portalban/Gletterens I5212(20)8:11-37 
8.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-214202(3)5:6-16 
9.FC Echichens 4202(20)7:8-16 
10.SC Düdingen 4112(10)8:804 
11.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 5113(20)15:14+14 
12.CS Romontois 4103(15)2:9-73 
13.FC Piamont I4004(17)6:16-100 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Liestal 5401(14)13:8+512 
2.FC Thun Berner Oberland II5320(12)18:9+911 
3.SC Binningen 5320(12)16:10+611 
4.FC Ajoie-Monterri4310(5)9:4+510 
5.FC Spiez 5212(6)7:13-67 
6.SC Dornach5212(14)11:8+37 
7.FC Moutier 4202(10)7:4+36 
8.FC Konolfingen 5203(8)6:12-66 
9.BSC Old Boys 5203(15)17:1706 
10.FC Lerchenfeld 5203(15)4:8-46 
11.FC Allschwil5113(11)5:6-14 
12.FC Köniz 5113(11)10:12-24 
13.FC Tavannes/Tramelan5113(16)5:10-54 
14.FC Bubendorf 5023(32)9:16-72 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.FC Hergiswil 5410(17)10:4+613 
2.Team Ticino U215311(18)9:9010 
3.AC Taverne 15230(18)4:1+39 
4.FC Brunnen 5221(5)7:5+28 
5.FC Ibach 5221(10)5:3+28 
6.FC Willisau 5212(12)9:11-27 
7.FC Emmenbrücke5212(20)10:9+17 
8.FC Kickers Luzern 5131(9)5:506 
9.FC Mendrisio 5131(23)6:606 
10.FC Perlen-Buchrain5122(11)5:505 
11.FC Gambarogno-Contone 5122(13)2:3-15 
12.AS Novazzano5113(11)7:704 
13.FC Sursee 5113(20)6:9-34 
14.FC Sarnen 5014(8)3:11-81 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Lachen/Altendorf 14400(8)13:4+912 
2.FC Rotkreuz 5401(14)11:3+812 
3.FC Grenchen 15 5320(19)8:2+611 
4.SC Zofingen5311(8)8:4+410 
5.FC Muri 5302(16)11:9+29 
6.FC Klingnau5212(19)3:5-27 
7.FC Freienbach4202(7)12:8+46 
8.FC Einsiedeln 14202(8)5:10-56 
9.SC Schöftland 14202(10)6:4+26 
10.FC Blue Stars ZH 5113(8)6:4+24 
11.FC Aegeri 5104(8)6:17-113 
12.NK Pajde5014(21)5:14-91 
13.FC Adliswil 14004(15)5:15-100 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.Chur 97 15401(11)15:7+812 
2.FC Uzwil 14310(33)7:1+610 
3.FC Amriswil 14301(13)10:4+69 
4.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 14220(12)8:4+48 
5.FC Wil 1900 25221(12)10:6+48 
6.FC Bazenheid 15212(20)9:13-47 
7.FC Kreuzlingen4202(7)11:7+46 
8.FC Widnau 14202(10)7:5+26 
9.FC Weesen 15203(15)9:11-26 
10.FC Rüti 15122(12)8:12-45 
11.FC Seuzach5122(16)9:10-15 
12.FC Bassersdorf 15104(14)4:12-83 
13.FC United Zürich 5005(13)3:18-150