Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Bubendorf
1
1
Spielnummer 109185
SC Binningen
BSC Old Boys
4
2
Spielnummer 109186
SC Dornach
FC Köniz
2
0
Spielnummer 109183
FC Konolfingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
5
Spielnummer 109184
FC Allschwil
FC Lerchenfeld
0
1
Spielnummer 109180
So 23.08.2020
FC Moutier
FC Liestal
1
2
Spielnummer 109182
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Lerchenfeld
BSC Old Boys
0
3
Spielnummer 109187
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
4
0
Spielnummer 109189
FC Bubendorf
SC Binningen
2
4
Spielnummer 109188
FC Allschwil
FC Spiez
4
0
Spielnummer 109193
FC Köniz
FC Konolfingen
0
1
Spielnummer 109190
So 30.08.2020
FC Liestal
SC Dornach
3
2
Spielnummer 109191
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Köniz
4
2
Spielnummer 109198
SC Binningen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
2
Spielnummer 109199
BSC Old Boys
FC Bubendorf
6
3
Spielnummer 109200
SC Dornach
FC Ajoie-Monterri
1
3
Spielnummer 109196
FC Konolfingen
FC Liestal
1
5
Spielnummer 109197
FC Spiez
FC Lerchenfeld
2
1
Spielnummer 109194
So 06.09.2020
FC Moutier
FC Allschwil
2
0
Spielnummer 109195
Mi 09.09.2020
FC Spiez
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
2
Spielnummer 109181
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Bubendorf
2
0
Spielnummer 109201
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
BSC Old Boys
4
3
Spielnummer 109202
FC Liestal
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
0
Spielnummer 109204
FC Allschwil
SC Dornach
1
1
Spielnummer 109206
FC Spiez
FC Moutier
2
1
Spielnummer 109207
FC Köniz
SC Binningen
2
2
Spielnummer 109203
So 13.09.2020
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Konolfingen
2
1
Spielnummer 109205
Sa 19.09.2020
SC Dornach
FC Spiez
5
1
Spielnummer 109209
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
2
Spielnummer 109211
SC Binningen
FC Liestal
4
2
Spielnummer 109212
BSC Old Boys
FC Köniz
3
6
Spielnummer 109213
FC Konolfingen
FC Allschwil
2
0
Spielnummer 109210
FC Bubendorf
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
3
Spielnummer 109214
FC Moutier
FC Lerchenfeld
3
0
Spielnummer 109208
Sa 26.09.2020
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 109215
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109220
17:00
FC Liestal
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 109217
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109219
19:00
FC Köniz
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109216
So 27.09.2020
15:00
FC Moutier
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109221
15:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109218
Mi 30.09.2020
20:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109192
Sa 03.10.2020
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 109222
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109224
17:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 109228
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109223
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 109227
So 04.10.2020
14:00
SC Binningen
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109225
15:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 109226
Fr 09.10.2020
20:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109231
Sa 10.10.2020
16:00
FC Spiez
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109233
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109235
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 109229
17:00
FC Liestal
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 109230
17:00
FC Allschwil
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 109232
So 11.10.2020
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109234
Sa 17.10.2020
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109237
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109238
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109239
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 109236
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109240
So 18.10.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 109241
14:00
FC Köniz
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 109242
Sa 24.10.2020
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 109243
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109246
16:00
SC Dornach
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109248
16:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109249
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 109245
So 25.10.2020
15:00
FC Moutier
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 109247
15:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 109244
Sa 31.10.2020
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 109250
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109251
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109252
17:00
FC Liestal
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 109256
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109253
19:00
FC Köniz
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109255
So 01.11.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109254
Sa 07.11.2020
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109261
16:00
FC Konolfingen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 109262
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109263
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 109258
So 08.11.2020
14:00
FC Spiez
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 109259
14:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 109257
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 109260
Sa 14.11.2020
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 109264
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109265
17:00
FC Liestal
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109269
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109266
19:00
FC Köniz
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109268
So 15.11.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109267
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109270
Sa 13.03.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109277
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109276
So 14.03.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109275
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109271
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109272
FC Liestal
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109273
14:30
FC Köniz
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109274
Sa 20.03.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 109278
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 109282
So 21.03.2021
SC Binningen
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109279
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 109280
FC Konolfingen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 109281
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109284
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 109283
Sa 27.03.2021
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109286
17:45
FC Bubendorf
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 109291
So 28.03.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109290
FC Ajoie-Monterri
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109287
FC Liestal
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109288
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109285
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109289
Sa 10.04.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 109293
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109297
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 109292
So 11.04.2021
SC Binningen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 109294
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 109295
FC Konolfingen
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 109296
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109298
Sa 17.04.2021
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109301
So 18.04.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109302
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109303
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109299
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109305
10:15
FC Spiez
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109300
14:30
FC Köniz
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 109304
Sa 24.04.2021
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109312
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 109308
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 109307
So 25.04.2021
SC Binningen
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 109309
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109310
FC Konolfingen
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109311
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 109306
Sa 01.05.2021
17:00
FC Allschwil
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109316
So 02.05.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 109317
FC Liestal
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109318
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109313
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109315
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 109319
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109314
Sa 08.05.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109323
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 109322
So 09.05.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 109321
SC Binningen
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109324
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109325
FC Konolfingen
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109326
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 109320
Sa 15.05.2021
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109328
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109331
So 16.05.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 109332
FC Liestal
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 109333
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109327
10:15
FC Spiez
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 109330
15:00
FC Moutier
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109329
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109338
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109337
So 23.05.2021
SC Binningen
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109339
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109340
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109336
FC Liestal
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 109334
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 109335
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
SC Dornach
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 109343
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 109346
So 30.05.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 109347
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109341
FC Konolfingen
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109342
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 109345
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109344
Sa 05.06.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 109353
17:45
FC Bubendorf
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109352
18:00
SC Binningen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 109354
18:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 109348
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 109349
18:00
FC Köniz
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 109350
18:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 109351
Sa 12.06.2021
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 109361
18:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109355
18:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 109356
18:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109357
18:00
SC Dornach
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 109358
18:00
FC Moutier
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 109359
18:00
FC Spiez
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 109360