Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

Sa 22.08.2020
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109547
18:00
FC Muri
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109549
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109544
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109546
So 23.08.2020
15:00
FC Freienbach
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109545
16:00
FC Klingnau
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109548
Sa 29.08.2020
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109552
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109554
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109555
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109550
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109551
So 30.08.2020
15:00
FC Aegeri
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109553
Sa 05.09.2020
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109558
16:00
FC Muri
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109560
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109561
20:00
NK Pajde
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109557
So 06.09.2020
15:00
FC Freienbach
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109556
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109559
Sa 12.09.2020
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109565
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109563
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109566
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109567
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109562
So 13.09.2020
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109564
Fr 18.09.2020
20:15
SC Schöftland 1
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109573
Sa 19.09.2020
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109569
18:00
FC Muri
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109571
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109572
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109568
So 20.09.2020
16:00
FC Klingnau
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109570
Sa 26.09.2020
16:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109577
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109574
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109576
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109578
So 27.09.2020
15:00
FC Freienbach
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109579
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109575
Sa 03.10.2020
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109580
18:00
FC Muri
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109582
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109583
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109584
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109585
So 04.10.2020
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109581
Sa 10.10.2020
17:00
SC Zofingen
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109587
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109588
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109589
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109591
So 11.10.2020
15:00
FC Freienbach
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109590
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109586
Sa 17.10.2020
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109597
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109594
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109595
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109596
So 18.10.2020
14:30
FC Muri
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109593
16:00
FC Klingnau
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109592
Sa 24.10.2020
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109603
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109598
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109599
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109600
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109602
So 25.10.2020
15:00
FC Freienbach
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109601
Sa 31.10.2020
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109608
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109605
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109606
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109607
So 01.11.2020
14:30
FC Muri
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109604
15:00
FC Aegeri
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109609
Sa 07.11.2020
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109614
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109610
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109611
20:00
NK Pajde
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109613
So 08.11.2020
15:00
FC Freienbach
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109612
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109615
Sa 14.11.2020
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109619
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109621
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109616
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109617
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109618
So 15.11.2020
14:30
FC Aegeri
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109620
Sa 13.03.2021
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109622
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109624
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109625
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109626
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109627
So 14.03.2021
14:30
FC Aegeri
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109623
Sa 20.03.2021
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109630
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109631
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109633
So 21.03.2021
14:30
FC Muri
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109628
15:00
FC Freienbach
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109632
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109629
Sa 27.03.2021
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109637
17:00
SC Zofingen
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109635
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109638
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109639
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109634
So 28.03.2021
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109636
Sa 10.04.2021
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109643
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109644
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109640
So 11.04.2021
14:30
FC Muri
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109641
15:00
FC Freienbach
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109645
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109642
Sa 17.04.2021
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109648
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109650
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109651
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109646
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109647
So 18.04.2021
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109649
Sa 24.04.2021
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109656
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109657
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109652
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109653
18:00
FC Muri
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109654
So 25.04.2021
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109655
Sa 01.05.2021
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109663
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109661
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109659
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109660
So 02.05.2021
15:00
FC Freienbach
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109658
15:00
FC Aegeri
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109662
Sa 08.05.2021
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109669
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109664
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109665
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109666
So 09.05.2021
14:30
FC Muri
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109667
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109668
Sa 15.05.2021
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109674
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109670
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109672
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109673
So 16.05.2021
15:00
FC Freienbach
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109671
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109675
Sa 22.05.2021
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109676
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109677
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109678
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109679
18:00
FC Muri
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109680
So 23.05.2021
16:00
FC Klingnau
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109681
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Muri
Spielnummer 109682
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109687
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109683
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109685
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109686
So 30.05.2021
15:00
FC Freienbach
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109684
Sa 05.06.2021
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 109689
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 109690
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
NK Pajde
Spielnummer 109691
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Blue Stars ZH
Spielnummer 109692
18:00
FC Muri
FC Klingnau
Spielnummer 109693
18:00
FC Aegeri
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 109688
Sa 12.06.2021
18:00
FC Klingnau
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 109694
18:00
FC Blue Stars ZH
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 109695
18:00
NK Pajde
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 109696
18:00
FC Freienbach
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 109697
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 109698
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 109699