Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

So 23.08.2020
11:00
FC Bülach b
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 138145
So 30.08.2020
10:00
FC Bülach b
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 138127
12:30
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Richterswil *
Spielnummer 138126
13:30
FC Effretikon a
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 138128
15:00
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Wallisellen a
Spielnummer 138129
15:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 138125
Mi 02.09.2020
19:45
FC Weisslingen
FC Effretikon a
Spielnummer 138132
So 06.09.2020
11:00
FC Richterswil *
FC Bülach b
Spielnummer 138133
12:00
FC Seuzach a
FC Glattbrugg b
Spielnummer 138131
13:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon
FC Schwamendingen b
Spielnummer 138134
16:30
FC Beringen
FC Wallisellen a
Spielnummer 138130
So 13.09.2020
10:00
FC Bülach b
FC Buchs-Dällikon
Spielnummer 138136
10:30
FC Wallisellen a
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 138139
11:00
FC Effretikon a
FC Richterswil *
Spielnummer 138137
12:30
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 138135
15:00
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 138138
Mi 16.09.2020
20:00
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Buchs-Dällikon
Spielnummer 138147
Mi 23.09.2020
FC Beringen
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 138140
So 27.09.2020
11:00
FC Richterswil *
FC Glattbrugg b
Spielnummer 138142
13:30
FC Buchs-Dällikon
FC Effretikon a
Spielnummer 138143
15:00
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Bülach b
Spielnummer 138144
15:00
FC Weisslingen
FC Wallisellen a
Spielnummer 138141
So 04.10.2020
10:30
FC Wallisellen a
FC Richterswil *
Spielnummer 138148
12:00
FC Seuzach a
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 138149
13:30
FC Effretikon a
FC Schwamendingen b
Spielnummer 138146
So 18.10.2020
11:00
FC Bülach b
FC Effretikon a
Spielnummer 138154
12:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon
FC Wallisellen a
Spielnummer 138152
12:30
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Glattbrugg b
Spielnummer 138153
15:00
FC Richterswil *
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 138151
16:15
FC Beringen
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 138150
So 25.10.2020
10:30
FC Wallisellen a
FC Schwamendingen b
Spielnummer 138157
12:00
FC Seuzach a
FC Buchs-Dällikon
Spielnummer 138158
13:00
FC Effretikon a
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 138155
15:00
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Bülach b
Spielnummer 138156
15:30
FC Weisslingen
FC Richterswil *
Spielnummer 138159
So 01.11.2020
12:30
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 138162
13:00
FC Bülach b
FC Wallisellen a
Spielnummer 138163
14:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 138161
15:30
FC Effretikon a
FC Glattbrugg b
Spielnummer 138164
16:15
FC Beringen
FC Richterswil *
Spielnummer 138160
So 08.11.2020
10:30
FC Wallisellen a
FC Effretikon a
Spielnummer 138166
12:00
FC Seuzach a
FC Bülach b
Spielnummer 138167
12:00
FC Richterswil *
FC Buchs-Dällikon
Spielnummer 138169
15:00
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Beringen
Spielnummer 138165
15:30
FC Weisslingen
FC Schwamendingen b
Spielnummer 138168