Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 29.08.2020
11:00
FC Töss b
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 180019
12:30
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 180018
13:30
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 180021
14:00
FC Tössfeld b
FC Turbenthal
Spielnummer 180020
14:30
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Elgg *
Spielnummer 180022
Sa 05.09.2020
12:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Elgg *
Spielnummer 180023
13:00
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 180027
14:30
FC Turbenthal
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 180025
15:30
FC Weisslingen
FC Tössfeld b
Spielnummer 180026
15:30
FC Phönix Seen b
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 180024
Sa 12.09.2020
12:30
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 180030
13:00
FC Töss b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 180028
13:00
FC Elgg *
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 180032
14:00
FC Tössfeld b
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 180029
15:45
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Turbenthal
Spielnummer 180031
Sa 19.09.2020
10:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 180033
12:00
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 180036
12:30
FC Töss b
FC Tössfeld b
Spielnummer 180037
14:30
FC Turbenthal
FC Elgg *
Spielnummer 180034
15:00
FC Weisslingen
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 180035
Mi 23.09.2020
FC Tössfeld b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 180038
19:30
FC Töss b
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 180046
Sa 26.09.2020
11:30
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Turbenthal
Spielnummer 180042
12:15
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 180039
13:00
FC Elgg *
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 180041
15:30
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 180040
Sa 03.10.2020
12:30
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Elgg *
Spielnummer 180045
13:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Turbenthal
Spielnummer 180043
14:00
FC Tössfeld b
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 180047
15:00
FC Weisslingen
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 180044
Mi 21.10.2020
FC Elgg *
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 180050
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 180051
18:30
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 180048
19:00
FC Turbenthal
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 180052
19:30
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Tössfeld b
Spielnummer 180049
Sa 24.10.2020
12:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 180053
12:00
FC Töss b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 180055
12:00
FC Wiesendangen b
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 180057
14:00
FC Tössfeld b
FC Elgg *
Spielnummer 180056
Mi 28.10.2020
19:30
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Turbenthal
Spielnummer 180054
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Tössfeld b
Spielnummer 180060
11:45
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 180058
13:00
FC Elgg *
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 180059
14:30
FC Turbenthal
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 180061
15:00
FC Weisslingen
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 180062