Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 29.08.2020
10:00
FC Räterschen a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 139041
12:15
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 139039
12:30
FC Töss a
FC Diessenhofen a
Spielnummer 139043
13:00
FC Seuzach b
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 139040
14:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
FC Wülflingen a
Spielnummer 139042
Sa 05.09.2020
10:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 139046
11:45
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Spielnummer 139045
12:45
FC Wülflingen a
FC Töss a
Spielnummer 139044
13:30
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 139047
16:00
SC Veltheim b*
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 139048
Sa 12.09.2020
09:30
FC Seuzach b
SC Veltheim b*
Spielnummer 139049
11:00
FC Räterschen a
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 139050
12:30
FC Töss a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 139052
14:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 139051
14:30
FC Diessenhofen a
FC Wülflingen a
Spielnummer 139053
Sa 19.09.2020
10:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Töss a
Spielnummer 139055
10:00
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 139058
11:45
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Diessenhofen a
Spielnummer 139054
12:00
FC Wiesendangen b
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Spielnummer 139056
16:30
SC Veltheim b*
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 139057
Sa 26.09.2020
12:30
FC Räterschen a
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 139059
12:30
FC Töss a
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 139061
12:45
FC Wülflingen a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 139063
13:00
FC Diessenhofen a
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 139062
14:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
SC Veltheim b*
Spielnummer 139060
Di 29.09.2020
18:30
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Diessenhofen a
Spielnummer 139065
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Phönix Seen b
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Spielnummer 139067
10:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 139068
14:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Wülflingen a
Spielnummer 139064
17:00
SC Veltheim b*
FC Töss a
Spielnummer 139066
Sa 17.10.2020
11:00
FC Wülflingen a
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 139072
12:30
FC Töss a
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 139070
14:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 139069
14:15
FC Diessenhofen a
SC Veltheim b*
Spielnummer 139071
16:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 139073
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Diessenhofen a
Spielnummer 139076
11:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Töss a
Spielnummer 139077
11:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 139074
12:45
FC Räterschen a
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Spielnummer 139078
16:30
SC Veltheim b*
FC Wülflingen a
Spielnummer 139075
Sa 31.10.2020
11:45
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
SC Veltheim b*
Spielnummer 139082
12:30
FC Töss a
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 139079
12:45
FC Wülflingen a
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 139081
13:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 139083
14:15
FC Diessenhofen a
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 139080
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 139085
11:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Wülflingen a
Spielnummer 139086
12:00
FC Räterschen a
FC Diessenhofen a
Spielnummer 139087
14:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
FC Töss a
Spielnummer 139088
16:00
SC Veltheim b*
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 139084
Sa 14.11.2020
11:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 139091
12:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 139092
12:45
FC Wülflingen a
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 139090
14:15
FC Diessenhofen a
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Spielnummer 139089
16:00
SC Veltheim b*
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 139093