Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 29.08.2020
09:30
FC Dübendorf b
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 176169
10:00
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 176168
10:00
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Wallisellen c
Spielnummer 176174
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Lionem ZH
Spielnummer 176171
10:45
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Glattbrugg c
Spielnummer 176166
11:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176172
11:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 176173
13:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
FC Kloten c
Spielnummer 176170
13:00
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 176167
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Lionem ZH
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
Spielnummer 176178
10:00
FC Kloten c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
Spielnummer 176179
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 176176
10:00
FC Töss c
FC Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176181
10:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Schwamendingen c
Spielnummer 176182
10:30
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Spielnummer 176177
10:45
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 176183
14:15
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
Spielnummer 176180
15:00
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Wallisellen c
Spielnummer 176175
Sa 12.09.2020
09:30
FC Dübendorf b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 176186
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
FC Kloten c
Spielnummer 176189
11:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Lionem ZH
Spielnummer 176190
12:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 176188
12:30
FC Schwamendingen c
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 176185
12:30
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176191
13:00
FC Wallisellen c
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 176192
13:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 176187
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Lionem ZH
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 176195
09:00
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Wallisellen c
Spielnummer 176194
09:30
FC Töss c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
Spielnummer 176198
10:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
Spielnummer 176199
10:00
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Schwamendingen c
Spielnummer 176201
11:00
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 176193
12:00
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
Spielnummer 176197
12:45
FC Kloten c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Spielnummer 176196
12:45
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176200
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Kloten c
Spielnummer 176208
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Glattbrugg c
Spielnummer 176202
09:30
FC Dübendorf b
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 176203
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176210
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 176205
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 176206
11:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 176207
13:00
FC Wallisellen c
FC Lionem ZH
Spielnummer 176209
13:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 176204
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Lionem ZH
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 176212
09:00
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176211
10:00
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 176214
10:00
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176219
10:45
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
Spielnummer 176217
11:30
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
Spielnummer 176218
11:30
FC Töss c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Spielnummer 176215
13:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
Spielnummer 176216
Sa 24.10.2020
09:30
FC Dübendorf b
FC Glattbrugg c
Spielnummer 176220
10:00
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 176225
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Kloten c
Spielnummer 176227
10:00
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Lionem ZH
Spielnummer 176228
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 176222
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 176223
11:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 176224
13:00
FC Wallisellen c
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 176226
13:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
FC Schwamendingen c
Spielnummer 176221
Sa 31.10.2020
09:30
FC Dübendorf b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
Spielnummer 176237
10:00
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 176231
10:00
FC Töss c
FC Wallisellen c
Spielnummer 176232
10:00
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
Spielnummer 176236
10:45
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Spielnummer 176234
11:00
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Lionem ZH
Spielnummer 176229
13:00
FC Kloten c
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176230
13:00
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
Spielnummer 176235
14:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 176233
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Schwamendingen d
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 176242
FC Lionem ZH
FC Kloten c
Spielnummer 176246
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 176244
10:00
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 176245
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176239
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
FC Schwamendingen c
Spielnummer 176240
11:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 176241
13:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
FC Glattbrugg c
Spielnummer 176238
13:00
FC Wallisellen c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 176243
Sa 14.11.2020
11:30
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Glattbrugg c
Spielnummer 176184
16:30
FC Kloten c
FC Wallisellen c
Spielnummer 176213