Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 29.08.2020
13:00
FC Wallisellen b
FC Volketswil b
Spielnummer 137015
13:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Schwerzenbach
Spielnummer 137013
13:30
FC Fällanden
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
Spielnummer 137014
13:30
FC Pfäffikon c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Spielnummer 137016
14:00
FC Effretikon b
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 137012
Sa 05.09.2020
10:00
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Fällanden
Spielnummer 137019
14:00
FC Volketswil b
FC Pfäffikon c
Spielnummer 137017
14:45
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 137020
15:00
FC Witikon b
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 137021
So 06.09.2020
10:30
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
FC Wallisellen b
Spielnummer 137018
Sa 12.09.2020
11:00
FC Pfäffikon c
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
Spielnummer 137025
12:15
FC Seuzach c
FC Witikon b
Spielnummer 137022
13:00
FC Wallisellen b
FC Schwerzenbach
Spielnummer 137024
13:30
FC Fällanden
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 137023
15:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Volketswil b
Spielnummer 137026
Sa 19.09.2020
10:00
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Pfäffikon c
Spielnummer 137028
10:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Wallisellen b
Spielnummer 137029
12:00
FC Effretikon b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 137031
13:00
FC Witikon b
FC Fällanden
Spielnummer 137030
14:00
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Spielnummer 137027
Mi 23.09.2020
19:30
FC Witikon b
FC Pfäffikon c
Spielnummer 137039
Sa 26.09.2020
13:00
FC Wallisellen b
FC Witikon b
Spielnummer 137033
13:30
FC Fällanden
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 137032
14:00
FC Volketswil b
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
Spielnummer 137036
15:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Schwerzenbach
Spielnummer 137035
15:30
FC Pfäffikon c
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 137034
Sa 03.10.2020
10:00
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Volketswil b
Spielnummer 137037
10:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Spielnummer 137038
12:30
FC Effretikon b
FC Wallisellen b
Spielnummer 137040
13:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Fällanden
Spielnummer 137041
Sa 17.10.2020
13:00
FC Wallisellen b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 137042
So 18.10.2020
10:30
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
FC Schwerzenbach
Spielnummer 137046
Mi 21.10.2020
FC Volketswil b
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 137045
18:30
FC Pfäffikon c
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 137043
20:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Witikon b
Spielnummer 137044
Sa 24.10.2020
10:00
FC Wiesendangen c
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
Spielnummer 137047
13:30
FC Seuzach c
FC Pfäffikon c
Spielnummer 137050
13:30
FC Fällanden
FC Wallisellen b
Spielnummer 137051
14:00
FC Effretikon b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Spielnummer 137049
16:00
FC Witikon b
FC Volketswil b
Spielnummer 137048
Sa 31.10.2020
10:00
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 137056
13:00
FC Pfäffikon c
FC Fällanden
Spielnummer 137052
14:00
FC Volketswil b
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 137054
15:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 137053
So 01.11.2020
10:30
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
FC Witikon b
Spielnummer 137055
Sa 07.11.2020
11:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Volketswil b
Spielnummer 137059
13:00
FC Wallisellen b
FC Pfäffikon c
Spielnummer 137061
13:30
FC Fällanden
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Spielnummer 137060
15:30
FC Effretikon b
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
Spielnummer 137058
16:00
FC Witikon b
FC Schwerzenbach
Spielnummer 137057
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Witikon b
Spielnummer 137066
11:00
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 137065
13:15
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Wallisellen b
Spielnummer 137062
14:00
FC Volketswil b
FC Fällanden
Spielnummer 137063
So 15.11.2020
10:30
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 137064