Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen FF-19 / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 14.10.2018 15:00
FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.
10' Dionne Kauf
12' Alessia Brunner
22' Dionne Kauf
47' Dionne Kauf
56' Elena Brülisauer
5:0
(3:0)
FC Triesen 2c Grp.
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Ebnatkappel
      Torschütze Elena Brülisauer
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Ebnatkappel
      Torschütze Dionne Kauf
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Ebnatkappel
      Torschütze Dionne Kauf
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Ebnatkappel
      Torschütze Alessia Brunner
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Ebnatkappel
      Torschütze Dionne Kauf

    FC Ebnat-Kappel Grp.

    1 Clerc 8 Aerne (C) 17 Gabathuler 16 Forrer 19 Geisser 11 Tschumper 13 Forrer 20 Frey 18 Brülisauer 9 Kauf 10 Brunner
     
    1
    Clerc Michaela
    Torhüter
    8
    Aerne Leandra(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Gabathuler Lara
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Forrer Anja
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Geisser Nicole
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Tschumper Sina
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Forrer Patricia
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Frey Sabrina
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Brülisauer Elena
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Kauf Dionne
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    10
    Brunner Alessia
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Braun Leoni
    15
    Sabani Raymonda
     
    2
    Schäpper Elena
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Tschumper Walter
     
    Aerne Emil
    Abwesend
    Amacker Vanessa (Beruf)
    Ramadani Selma (Ferien)
    Giger Ramona (Familie)

    FC Triesen 2c Grp.

    1 Hidber 7 Ozcan 12 Rexha 13 Maiolo 4 Arifaj 11 Kohler 8 Tipura (C) 5 Föllmi 10 Ackermann 9 Kranz 6 Sprecher
     
    1
    Hidber Alessia
    Torhüter
    7
    Ozcan Sumeyye
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Rexha Marigona
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Maiolo Desire
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Arifaj Nexhmije
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Kohler Joelle
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Tipura Jana(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    5
    Föllmi Sarina
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Ackermann Jasmin
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Kranz Destiny
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Sprecher Tanja
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Trainer
     
    Zimmermann Reto
     
    Banzer Ladina
    Abwesend
    Rames Ramya (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Vana Laura (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Altherr Joelle (Ferien)
    Sinnesberger Viviane (Ferien)
    Sinnesberger Viola (Ferien)
    Gligorevic Dajana (Ferien)
    Cakal Edna (Ferien)