Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Laufen a
FC Breitenbach rot
2
6
Spielnummer 123500
SC Binningen b
FC Münchenstein a
1
3
Spielnummer 123502
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Pratteln a
6
2
Spielnummer 123503
FC Lausen 72 rot
BSC Old Boys D-a
8
3
Spielnummer 123504
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
SC Dornach gelb
4
5
Spielnummer 123498
So 25.08.2019
FC Biel-Benken
FC Gelterkinden b
4
4
Spielnummer 123501
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Breitenbach rot
FC Liestal schwarz
7
2
Spielnummer 123510
FC Pratteln a
SC Binningen b
3
11
Spielnummer 123507
SC Dornach gelb
FC Lausen 72 rot
3
5
Spielnummer 123505
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Laufen a
2
6
Spielnummer 123509
So 01.09.2019
BSC Old Boys D-a
FC Aesch schwarz
0
10
Spielnummer 123506
Di 03.09.2019
FC Münchenstein a
FC Biel-Benken
8
4
Spielnummer 123508
Sa 07.09.2019
SC Binningen b
BSC Old Boys D-a
7
6
Spielnummer 123517
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Lausen 72 rot
2
2
Spielnummer 123518
FC Liestal schwarz
FC Gelterkinden b
5
3
Spielnummer 123514
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Breitenbach rot
5
10
Spielnummer 123513
FC Birsfelden blau
SC Dornach gelb
2
4
Spielnummer 123512
So 08.09.2019
FC Laufen a
FC Münchenstein a
6
3
Spielnummer 123515
FC Biel-Benken
FC Pratteln a
3
9
Spielnummer 123516
Sa 14.09.2019
BSC Old Boys D-a
FC Biel-Benken
4
2
Spielnummer 123521
FC Breitenbach rot
FC Birsfelden blau
2
5
Spielnummer 123525
FC Pratteln a
FC Laufen a
2
4
Spielnummer 123522
SC Dornach gelb
FC Aesch schwarz
4
2
Spielnummer 123519
FC Lausen 72 rot
SC Binningen b
5
1
Spielnummer 123520
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
3
0
F
Spielnummer 123524
Di 17.09.2019
FC Münchenstein a
FC Liestal schwarz
4
2
Spielnummer 123523
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Gelterkinden b
6
2
Spielnummer 123527
FC Liestal schwarz
FC Pratteln a
3
4
Spielnummer 123529
FC Laufen a
BSC Old Boys D-a
7
1
Spielnummer 123530
SC Binningen b
FC Aesch schwarz
9
2
Spielnummer 123532
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Münchenstein a
4
6
Spielnummer 123528
So 22.09.2019
FC Breitenbach rot
SC Dornach gelb
3
1
Spielnummer 123526
FC Biel-Benken
FC Lausen 72 rot
3
7
Spielnummer 123531
Do 26.09.2019
SC Dornach gelb
SC Binningen b
2
6
Spielnummer 123533
FC Münchenstein a
FC Birsfelden blau
1
4
Spielnummer 123538
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Lausen 72 rot
FC Laufen a
9
3
Spielnummer 123535
FC Pratteln a
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
11
3
Spielnummer 123537
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Breitenbach rot
2
15
Spielnummer 123539
BSC Old Boys D-a
FC Liestal schwarz
3
0
F
Spielnummer 123536
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Liestal schwarz
FC Lausen 72 rot
0
9
Spielnummer 123544
FC Laufen a
FC Aesch schwarz
6
3
Spielnummer 123545
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
BSC Old Boys D-a
11
2
Spielnummer 123543
So 13.10.2019
FC Gelterkinden b
SC Dornach gelb
1
5
Spielnummer 123540
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Pratteln a
11
0
Spielnummer 123542
FC Biel-Benken
SC Binningen b
3
2
Spielnummer 123546
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Liestal schwarz
3
1
Spielnummer 123549
SC Binningen b
FC Laufen a
4
2
Spielnummer 123548
FC Pratteln a
FC Breitenbach rot
5
10
Spielnummer 123552
So 20.10.2019
BSC Old Boys D-a
FC Birsfelden blau
1
7
Spielnummer 123551
Di 22.10.2019
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Biel-Benken
5
1
Spielnummer 123534
Do 24.10.2019
FC Breitenbach rot
FC Münchenstein a
3
2
Spielnummer 123541
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Pratteln a
3
9
Spielnummer 123555
FC Münchenstein a
SC Dornach gelb
1
2
Spielnummer 123554
FC Laufen a
FC Biel-Benken
10
1
Spielnummer 123560
FC Liestal schwarz
SC Binningen b
0
17
Spielnummer 123559
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Aesch schwarz
4
6
Spielnummer 123558
So 27.10.2019
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Lausen 72 rot
5
3
Spielnummer 123557
Do 31.10.2019
FC Breitenbach rot
BSC Old Boys D-a
10
3
Spielnummer 123556
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Aesch schwarz
FC Birsfelden blau
3
2
Spielnummer 123564
FC Laufen a
SC Dornach gelb
2
3
Spielnummer 123561
So 03.11.2019
FC Pratteln a
FC Münchenstein a
7
4
Spielnummer 123567
FC Biel-Benken
FC Liestal schwarz
6
1
Spielnummer 123562
SC Binningen b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
6
4
Spielnummer 123563
Mo 04.11.2019
FC Birsfelden blau
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
5
6
Spielnummer 123511
Di 05.11.2019
FC Lausen 72 rot
FC Breitenbach rot
0
0
N
Spielnummer 123565
Fr 08.11.2019
FC Lausen 72 rot
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
3
0
F
Spielnummer 123550
Sa 09.11.2019
SC Dornach gelb
FC Biel-Benken
0
0
N
Spielnummer 123547
FC Liestal schwarz
FC Birsfelden blau
0
8
Spielnummer 123499
So 10.11.2019
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Münchenstein a
0
2
Spielnummer 123553
So 17.11.2019
BSC Old Boys D-a
FC Gelterkinden b
5
10
Spielnummer 123566