Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Stein
*
*
Spielnummer 124902
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 124903
FC Pratteln E-11
AC Rossoneri a
*
*
Spielnummer 124897
SV Sissach b
FC Pratteln E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 124898
FC Oberdorf a
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124899
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Liestal rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124900
FC Rheinfelden b
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 124905
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Lausen 72 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124904
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 124901
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Liestal rot
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124911
FC Pratteln E-10
FC Oberdorf a
*
*
Spielnummer 124913
FC Pratteln E-11
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 124914
FC Oberdorf b
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 124908
AC Rossoneri a
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 124906
FC Zeiningen
FC Frenkendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124910
FC Lausen 72 rot
FC Rheinfelden b
*
*
Spielnummer 124907
So 01.09.2019
FC Stein
FC Bubendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124909
Mo 02.09.2019
FC Oberdorf a
FC Pratteln E-11
*
*
Spielnummer 124916
Di 03.09.2019
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 124912
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Stein
*
*
Spielnummer 124921
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Lausen 72 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124923
FC Rheinfelden b
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 124922
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Liestal rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124919
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Pratteln E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 124917
FC Bubendorf blau
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 124920
So 08.09.2019
SV Sissach b
AC Rossoneri a
*
*
Spielnummer 124915
Do 12.09.2019
FC Oberdorf b
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 124925
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Liestal rot
FC Bubendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124928
FC Pratteln E-10
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124930
FC Pratteln E-11
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 124931
FC Zeiningen
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 124927
AC Rossoneri a
FC Lausen 72 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124924
SV Sissach b
FC Oberdorf a
*
*
Spielnummer 124932
So 15.09.2019
FC Stein
FC Rheinfelden b
*
*
Spielnummer 124926
Di 17.09.2019
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Frenkendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124929
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
FC Pratteln E-11
*
*
Spielnummer 124935
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Pratteln E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 124936
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Stein
*
*
Spielnummer 124940
FC Oberdorf a
AC Rossoneri a
*
*
Spielnummer 124933
FC Liestal rot
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 124938
FC Rheinfelden b
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 124939
FC Gelterkinden b
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 124934
FC Lausen 72 rot
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 124941
Mi 25.09.2019
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124918
Do 26.09.2019
FC Pratteln E-11
FC Frenkendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124948
Fr 27.09.2019
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Bubendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124937
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Liestal rot
FC Rheinfelden b
*
*
Spielnummer 124945
SV Sissach b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124949
FC Oberdorf a
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 124950
FC Zeiningen
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 124944
AC Rossoneri a
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 124942
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 124946
FC Stein
FC Lausen 72 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124943
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Pratteln E-11
FC Bubendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124954
FC Pratteln E-10
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 124955
FC Oberdorf b
FC Stein
*
*
Spielnummer 124959
FC Lausen 72 rot
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 124958
So 13.10.2019
FC Gelterkinden b
AC Rossoneri a
*
*
Spielnummer 124951
Di 15.10.2019
FC Frenkendorf blau
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 124953
Mi 16.10.2019
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Liestal rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124957
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
FC Oberdorf a
*
*
Spielnummer 124952
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Liestal rot
FC Lausen 72 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124962
FC Pratteln E-10
FC Rheinfelden b
*
*
Spielnummer 124964
FC Pratteln E-11
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 124965
FC Oberdorf a
FC Frenkendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124967
SV Sissach b
FC Bubendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124966
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124968
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 124963
Mi 23.10.2019
AC Rossoneri a
FC Stein
*
*
Spielnummer 124960
FC Zeiningen
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 124961
Do 24.10.2019
FC Rheinfelden b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124956
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Frenkendorf blau
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 124970
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Pratteln E-10
*
*
Spielnummer 124974
FC Oberdorf b
FC Liestal rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124976
FC Rheinfelden b
FC Pratteln E-11
*
*
Spielnummer 124973
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
AC Rossoneri a
*
*
Spielnummer 124969
FC Bubendorf schwarz
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 124972
FC Stein
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 124977
FC Oberdorf a
FC Bubendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124971
Di 29.10.2019
FC Lausen 72 rot
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124975
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Liestal rot
FC Stein
*
*
Spielnummer 124979
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Bubendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124985
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI E-10 blau
FC Frenkendorf blau
*
*
N
Spielnummer 124986
SV Sissach b
FC Rheinfelden b
*
*
Spielnummer 124983
FC Oberdorf a
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 124984
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 124980
So 03.11.2019
FC Pratteln E-10
FC Lausen 72 rot
*
*
Spielnummer 124981
FC Pratteln E-11
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 124982
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Pratteln E-10
FC Bubendorf blau
*
*
Spielnummer 124947
So 10.11.2019
AC Rossoneri a
FC Zeiningen
*
*
N
Spielnummer 124978