Meisterschaft - Junioren A+ / Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 18.04.2021 12:00
FC Wiesendangen
:
FC Bassersdorf

    FC Wiesendangen

    1 Leemann 20 Riva 5 Grabo 6 Huss 14 Furrer 10 Maurer 16 Schwab 17 Asper 7 Gasser 18 Brehm 8 Meier (C)
     
    1
    Patrick Leemann
    Torhüter
    20
    Vadim Riva
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Nik Grabo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Simon Huss
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Severin Furrer
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Noah Maurer
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Mark Schwab
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Manuel Asper
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Florian Gasser
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Janis Brehm
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Mario Meier(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Drenas Gashi
    Trainer
     
    Isamedin Sabani
     
    Pascal Scheier
    Abwesend
    Kevin Fiorentino (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Yasin Fattah (Verletzt)

    FC Bassersdorf

    1 Thüring 3 Kuyumcuoglu 2 Reichmuth 4 Hofmann (C) 8 Nützi 7 Baumgartner 5 Nunes 6 Krasniqi 10 Asani 9 Compagnino 17 Ferreira
     
    1
    Niklas Thüring
    Torhüter
    3
    Gökhan Kuyumcuoglu
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Morris Reichmuth
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Gian Luca Hofmann(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Yves Nützi
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Andy Baumgartner
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Paulo Diogo Nunes Ramos
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Almir Krasniqi
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Agon Asani
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Angelo Compagnino
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    17
    Tiago Ferreira Sardinha
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Joel Kobel
    13
    Alessio Rampellini
    16
    Fabian Wolf
    11
    Simone Compagnino
    12
    Gent Velija
    14
    Lars Cserhat
    Trainer
     
    Christian Da Costa
     
    Spasoje Micic
    Abwesend
    Ensar Abdii (Verletzt)
    Elham Alili (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Anushanth Anandakumar (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Cédric Anderwert (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Bryan Gubler (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Endrit Kukalaj (Verletzt)
    Beson Bilali (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Joël Ehrensperger (Militär)
    Cyrill Blumer (Verletzt)
    Dario Mladjenovic (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Shaqir Muhaxheri (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Albin Mustafa (Militär)
    Alexandros Panagiotidis (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Dominick Rech (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Men Vital (Aufbautraining)
    Nino Ugarkovic (Verletzt)
    Marc Brunner (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Emre Tetik (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Florijan Shtanaj (Militär)