Meisterschaft - Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2020 14:00
Team Surselva Grp.
6' Maissen Lucas
44' Pelican Manuel
51' Malin Elia
57' Pelican Manuel
64' Pelican Manuel
70' Eigentor
85' Montalta Elia
7:1
(2:1)
Team Glarnerland Grp.
18' Fritschi Noé
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Montalta Elia (Penalty)
    • Tor 6:1
      Eigentor   Glarus
      Eigentor Bühler Noah
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Pelican Manuel
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Pelican Manuel
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Malin Elia
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Pelican Manuel
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Glarus
      Torschütze Fritschi Noé
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Maissen Lucas

    Team Surselva Grp.

    1 Meyer 5 Malin 2 Seiler 6 Illien 3 Capaul 12 Paulin 15 Maissen 10 Rechenbach 16 Duff 8 Cauzza (C) 9 Tuor
     
    1
    Meyer Fortunat
    Torhüter
    5
    Malin Elia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    2
    Seiler Lucas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Illien Livio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Capaul Niclas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Paulin Noa
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    15
    Maissen Lucas
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    10
    Rechenbach Ruben
    MF-Spieler
    16
    Duff Tizian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Cauzza Geo(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Tuor Dorian
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Manetsch Remy
    4
    Carigiet Aurelio
    11
    Pelican Manuel
       
    18
    Montalta Elia
     
    20
    Flütsch Jonathan
    Trainer
     
    Bundi Claudio
    Abwesend
    Holderegger Fabio (Privat)
    Rodrigues Leandro (Privat)
    Casutt Gianluca (Privat)
    Lopes Eduardo Miguel (Privat)
    Candinas Ursin (Privat)

    Team Glarnerland Grp.

    1 Dubacher 4 Dürst (C) 15 Läubin 3 Schubert 2 Stähli 5 Kamm 8 Bühler 10 Dheduk 14 Barbieri 12 Selmanaj 6 Fritschi
     
    1
    Dubacher Rouven
    Torhüter
    4
    Dürst Marwin(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Läubin Jasha
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Schubert Moritz
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Stähli Namthu
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Kamm Luis
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Bühler Noah
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Dheduk Tenzin Passang
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Barbieri Luca
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Selmanaj Blerand
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Fritschi Noé
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Demir Seha Ali
    7
    Giacalone Michele
    Trainer
     
    Micheroli Renato
     
    Garne Tashi
    Abwesend
    Pereira Valentino (Gesperrt)
    Debter Nayezghi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Centinaro Francesco (Verletzt)
    Ferreira Guilherme (Familie)
    Vrella Erijon (Verletzt)
    Mohamud Mohamed (Privat)
    Krasniqi Rinas (Familie)