Meisterschaft - Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2020 13:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
41' Arena Ruben
44' Demirel Emrah
66' Alder Marcio
3:1
(2:0)
SC Brühl Grp.
55' Schöpf Jeremias
    • Verwarnung Higueros Anguita Jose (Brühl)
      Verwarnung Higueros Anguita Jose (Brühl)
    • Verwarnung Zevola Simone (Brühl)
      Verwarnung Zevola Simone (Brühl)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Alder Marcio
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Schöpf Jeremias
    • Verwarnung Dauti Nebi (Brühl)
      Verwarnung Dauti Nebi (Brühl)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Demirel Emrah
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Rorschach-Goldach
      Torschütze Arena Ruben

    FC Rorschach-Goldach 17

    1 Oberholzer 15 Harder 17 Demirel 2 Heiniger 21 Degani 5 Idrizoski 8 Yurtsever 12 Alder (C) 19 Duraku 14 De Simeis 6 Arena
     
    1
    Oberholzer Mattia
    Torhüter
    15
    Harder Gian Tom
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Demirel Emrah
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Heiniger Dario
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Degani Alessandro
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Idrizoski Evzi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Yurtsever Emircan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Alder Marcio(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    19
    Duraku Ardit
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    De Simeis Alessio
    Hängende Spitze
    6
    Arena Ruben
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Ükis Mikâil
     
    16
    Dullnigg Florian
    9
    Abdulahi Ron
    7
    Ziberi Blert
    13
    Gafuri Valdrin
    11
    Softic Enis
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Schwizer Urs
     
    Larato Michele
    Abwesend
    Grimaldi Danilo (Verletzt)
    Lanter Joël (Verletzt)
    Wartberger Noel (Verletzt)

    SC Brühl Grp.

    1 Stojanovic 4 Higueros 2 Dauti 6 Kikaj (C) 8 Petuck 18 Beyn 9 Sudi 15 Schöpf 3 Rüttimann 14 Suna 7 Ulivarri
     
    1
    Stojanovic Sergej
    Torhüter
    4
    Higueros Anguita Jose
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    2
    Dauti Nebi
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    6
    Kikaj Blerand(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Petuck Kilian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Beyn Pitas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Sudi Brendi
    Hängende Spitze
    15
    Schöpf Jeremias
    Rechter Flügel
     
    3
    Rüttimann Maurin
    Linker Flügel
    14
    Suna Raman
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Ulivarri Verdusco Fabio
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    30
    Idrizi Jon Art
    13
    Kelati Kokob
    17
    Zevola Simone
     
    10
    Debeljak Kristian
    12
    Gächter Elia
    5
    Ahmeti Ilir
    11
    Ghebrai Kiseri
    Trainer
     
    Szabadi Zsolt
     
    Vladic Misel
     
    Martinez Sergio
    Abwesend
    Ali Abdi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Novakovic Andrej (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mohamed Abdirisaq (Krank)
    Scheffler Emilian (Verletzt)