Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 24.10.2020 15:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
0:4
(0:2)
FC KS-Sulgen
13' Gapi Alex
32' Lulic Tian
51' Iseini Kasim
78' Selishta Enis
    • Verwarnung Lulic Tian (Ks Sulgen)
      Verwarnung Lulic Tian (Ks Sulgen)
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Ks Sulgen
      Torschütze Selishta Enis
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Ks Sulgen
      Torschütze Iseini Kasim
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Ks Sulgen
      Torschütze Lulic Tian
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Ks Sulgen
      Torschütze Gapi Alex

    FC Rorschach-Goldach 17

    1 Bosnjak 4 Jelic (C) 18 Özdemir 5 Dermaku 2 Veizai 6 Esteves 8 Berhane 11 Carvalho 7 Kreis 10 De Santis 9 Mislimi
     
    1
    Bosnjak Mihael
    Torhüter
    4
    Jelic Damjan(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Özdemir Yasin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Dermaku Leart
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Veizai Nikolaos
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Esteves Fernandes Fabio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Berhane Afod
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Carvalho dos Santos Lukas
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Kreis Matteo
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    De Santis Mirio
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Mislimi Sinan
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Privitera Enea
    13
    Sentürk Botan Canakay
    15
    Corluka Justin
    12
    Fierro Tiziano
    14
    Amin Fares
    Trainer
     
    Delogu Mauro
     
    Timotijevic Danijel
    Abwesend
    Galletta Manuel (Privat)
    Ismaili Gent (Familie)
    Robelli Omer (Familie)
    Leitner Sandro (Verletzt)
    Abdulahi Ron (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Schwarzkopf Joshua (Familie)
    Monsch Daniel (Aufbautraining)
    Kurudere Levin (Beruf)
    D Amico Domenico (Verletzt)

    FC KS-Sulgen

    1 Saliji 4 Güngör 6 Oberhänsli 16 Lulic 14 Iseini 11 Saliu 7 Selishta 9 Zefic (C) 18 Dagli 10 Izairi 5 Gapi
     
    1
    Saliji Serhan
    Torhüter
    4
    Güngör Erce
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Oberhänsli Nils
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Lulic Tian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
      
    14
    Iseini Kasim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    11
    Saliu Bejan
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Selishta Enis
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Zefic Erik(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Dagli Ömer Faruk
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Izairi Lavdrim
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    5
    Gapi Alex
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Wittlin Raphael
    19
    Saliu Muhamed
    8
    Ramadani Anes
     
    3
    Musliji Ensar
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Ramadani Ravmetula
    Abwesend
    Kamberi Enis (Verletzt)
    Havziji Amel (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)