Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 24.10.2020 14:00
FC Wittenbach
3:3
(2:0)
FC Amriswil
    • Verwarnung Steiner Dave (Amriswil)
      Verwarnung Steiner Dave (Amriswil)
    • Verwarnung Arcaroli Matteo (Wittenbach)
      Verwarnung Arcaroli Matteo (Wittenbach)

    FC Wittenbach

    1 Höss 15 Piratheepan 2 Huber 16 Kehl 4 Henriques 5 Weber 10 Schori (C) 14 Vieira 3 Magliato 9 Morina 8 Fas
     
    1
    Höss Noah
    Torhüter
    15
    Piratheepan Pirakash
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Huber Cédric
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Kehl Joel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Henriques Camilo Miguel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Weber Lyas
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Schori Elia(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Vieira Mendes Diogo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Magliato Davide
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Morina Adiat
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Fas Khaled
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Alababidi Mohamad Abdalaziz
    12
    Bleisch Joel
    17
    Arcaroli Matteo
     
    13
    Acimovic Mateja
    7
    De Olival Esperanco Benjamin
    Trainer
     
    Eichler Patrick

    FC Amriswil

    1 Ippolito 5 Eggmann 14 Algriw 17 Smajovikj 9 Contreras 6 Ademi 8 Cini (C) 15 Tairi 7 Steiner 11 Nerecaj 10 Poljak
     
    1
    Ippolito Giuliano
    Torhüter
    5
    Eggmann Kauan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Algriw Hamza
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Smajovikj Aldin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    Contreras Enrique
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Ademi Edin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Cini Leandro(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Tairi Egzon
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Steiner Dave
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Nerecaj Vlerson
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Poljak Levin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Schmidhauser Mica
    4
    Preftai Thanas
    16
    Vogrin Rene
    Trainer
     
    Cini Adriano
     
    Poljak Nino
    Abwesend
    Venezia Enea (Krank)
    Olival Diego (Krank)
    Gotsch Robin (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Malfera Manuele (Privat)
    Ismaili Sadin (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Garcia Naim (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Goncalves Henrique (Gesperrt)
    Dos Santos Ruben (Verletzt)
    Becarevic Alexander (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Maric Andrej (Aufgebot anderes Team)