Meisterschaft - Junior League C / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2020 12:00
SC Brühl Grp.
67' Memeti Ramadan
1:1
(0:1)
FC Frauenfeld
8' Bijelic Sinisa
    • Verwarnung Strässle Stefan (Frauenfeld)
      Verwarnung Strässle Stefan (Frauenfeld)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Memeti Ramadan
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Bijelic Sinisa

    SC Brühl Grp.

    1 Hodzic 2 Bechinger 4 Dautaj 5 Mohamed 3 Lacava 6 Tashidenkhang 8 Krasniqi (C) 10 Talatialishah 7 Memeti 9 Roman 11 Meili
     
    1
    Hodzic Adnan
    Torhüter
    2
    Bechinger Tobias
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Dautaj Eris
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Mohamed Abdilahi Awed Abdiqani
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Lacava Jonathan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Tashidenkhang Sangye Tenzin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Krasniqi Leart(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Talatialishah Saeid
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Memeti Ramadan
    Rechter Flügel
     
    9
    Roman Breitenmoser Tiago
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Meili Levin
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Gschwend Christoph
     
    15
    Arsic Aleksa
    16
    Fetoshi Jetik
    99
    Truong Kenny
     
    13
    Toejang Kunga Karanja
    12
    Surshar Tenzin
    17
    Ghulami Arif
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Gandara Marcos
     
    Krasniqi Mentor

    FC Frauenfeld

    1 Sounderrajan 15 Dünner 4 Scherer 13 Meili (C) 5 Ademi 3 Mermod 10 Schmid 21 Kressibucher 9 Bijelic 7 Martins
     
    1
    Sounderrajan Ragul
    Torhüter
    15
    Dünner Noah
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Scherer Matheus
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Meili Gian(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Ademi Aid
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Mermod Leon
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Schmid Jerry
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    21
    Kressibucher Luca
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Bijelic Sinisa
    Sturmspitze
     
    7
    Martins Ferro Rudy
    Linke Sturmspitze
    16
    Cucciniello Eduardo
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Stuber Levi
     
    11
    Stettler Lian
    8
    Strässle Stefan
     
    6
    Weber Fabian
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Recine Maurizio
     
    Oehninger Kevin
     
    Herculeijns Alexander
    Abwesend
    Nujic Lorin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Frei Yairo (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ingino Alessandro (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Berisha Altin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Herculeijns Nils (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kappeler Nevio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Osmani Afan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Maiorano Syria (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Herrmann Luca (Verletzt)
    Kolic Anton (Verletzt)