Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Elite - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 21.10.2020 18:30
FC Gossau a
1' Zingg Magnus
8' Alimovic Shejla
40' Flemming Davide
42' Flemming Davide
4:5
(2:1/4:3)
FC Staad a
19' Thomann Janis
29' Hüssy Tim
41' Hüssy Tim
63' Eigentor Pfenninger Simon
75'+2' Thomann Janis
    • Tor 4:5
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Thomann Janis (Penalty)
    • Tor 4:4
      Eigentor   Gossau
      Eigentor Pfenninger Simon
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Flemming Davide
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Hüssy Tim
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Flemming Davide (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Hüssy Tim
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Thomann Janis
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Alimovic Shejla
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Zingg Magnus

    FC Gossau a

    1 Huber (C) 5 Eigenmann 12 Wirz 2 Pfenninger 6 Zingg 4 Neder 10 Holenstein 9 Zingg 7 Alimovic
     
    1
    Huber Mattia(C)
    Torhüter
    5
    Eigenmann Andrin
    Rechter Verteidiger
    12
    Wirz Laurin
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Pfenninger Simon
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    6
    Zingg Henrik
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Neder Nikolas Catalin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Holenstein Tobia
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Zingg Magnus
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Alimovic Shejla
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Pliatsikos Ilias
    13
    Flemming Davide
      
    Trainer
     
    Eigenmann Raffael
     
    Zingg Tobias
    Abwesend
    Miksic Teodor (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Russo Antonio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Lüchinger Juri (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Grosso Michele (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Staad a

    20 Dermaku 3 Kokanovic 4 Gross 6 Hüssy 15 Furrer 25 Hasler 10 Staub (C) 13 Thomann 9 Kokanovic
     
    20
    Dermaku Lorent
    Torhüter
    3
    Kokanovic Alen
    Libero
    4
    Gross Louis
    Rechter Verteidiger
    6
    Hüssy Tim
    Mittelverteidiger
      
    15
    Furrer Devin
    Linker MF-Spieler
    25
    Hasler Janis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Staub Leon(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Thomann Janis
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    9
    Kokanovic Nael
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Reichardt Luiz
    8
    Riedener Andres
    17
    Catic Anes
    Trainer
     
    Knellwolf Andri
     
    Morgante Mattia