Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 21.10.2020 18:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
7' Lapcevic Filipp
13' Hug Alejandro
16' Eigentor
20' Belz Marc
22' Belz Marc
24' Lapcevic Filipp
37' Hug Alejandro
40' Morina Eduard
44' Müller Kevin Leon
57' Wolf Gian Andrin
61' Morina Eduard
64' Müller Kevin Leon
67' Marbacher Manuel George
13:2
(6:1/9:2)
FC Eschlikon
18' Stepani Rafael
30' Mosberger Randy
    • Tor 13:2
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Marbacher Manuel George
    • Tor 12:2
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Müller Kevin Leon
    • Tor 11:2
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Morina Eduard
    • Tor 10:2
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Wolf Gian Andrin
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Müller Kevin Leon
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Morina Eduard
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Hug Alejandro
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Eschlikon
      Torschütze Mosberger Randy
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Lapcevic Filipp
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Belz Marc
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Belz Marc
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Eschlikon
      Torschütze Stepani Rafael
    • Tor 3:0
      Eigentor   Eschlikon
      Eigentor Mettler Ilaria
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Hug Alejandro
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   WeinfeldenBuerglen
      Torschütze Lapcevic Filipp

    FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b

    20 Schmid 13 Pristupa 2 Mannale (C) 11 Wolf 15 Belz 12 Marbacher 8 Vollenweider 10 Lapcevic 7 Hug
     
    20
    Schmid Lionel
    Torhüter
    13
    Pristupa Brito Silva Daniel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Mannale Noah Finn(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    11
    Wolf Gian Andrin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    15
    Belz Marc
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    12
    Marbacher Manuel George
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Vollenweider Xiomara
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Lapcevic Filipp
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    7
    Hug Alejandro
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Messmer Lino
    9
    Müller Kevin Leon
      
    17
    Morina Eduard
      
    6
    Fuhrimann Dorian
    Trainer
     
    Vollenweider Andreas
    Abwesend
    Gencoglu Cem Niilo (Familie)

    FC Eschlikon

    1 Wirth 4 Mettler (C) 6 Nikola 15 Dischler 7 Stepani 12 Cabral Abelha 5 Mosberger 10 Iseni 2 Schenkel
     
    1
    Wirth Nico
    Torhüter
    4
    Mettler Ilaria(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Nikola Daniele
    Mittelverteidiger
    15
    Dischler Gian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Stepani Rafael
    MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Cabral Abelha Tiago
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    5
    Mosberger Randy
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Iseni Ammar
    Hängende Spitze
    2
    Schenkel Nico
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Osmani Anel
    Trainer
     
    Millhäusler Fabian