Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 24.10.2020 12:00
SC Aadorf a
5' El Benna Kevin
32' Eigentor
35' Reiser Maximilian
42' Rodriguez Maximiliano
52' Fürer Silvan
54' El Benna Kevin
6:4
(1:2/4:2)
FC Romanshorn a
4' Gantenbein Nevio
14' Boni Loris
55' Studer Lionel
56' Thoss Jeremia
    • Tor 6:4
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Thoss Jeremia
    • Tor 6:3
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Studer Lionel
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze El Benna Kevin
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze Fürer Silvan
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze Rodriguez Alonso Maximiliano
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze Reiser Maximilian
    • Tor 2:2
      Eigentor   Romanshorn
      Eigentor Ifflaender Kai
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Boni Loris
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze El Benna Kevin
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Gantenbein Nevio

    SC Aadorf a

    1 Herzog 3 Fuchs 2 Wetter 4 Fürer 10 El Benna 8 Zenuni 13 Reiser 7 Schurtenberger 6 Rodriguez (C)
     
    1
    Herzog Aron
    Torhüter
    3
    Fuchs Nicolas
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Wetter Claudio
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Fürer Silvan
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    10
    El Benna Kevin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Zenuni Lis
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Reiser Maximilian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Schurtenberger Leandro
    Linker Aussenläufer
    6
    Rodriguez Alonso Maximiliano(C)
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Tufaro Antonio
    Trainer
     
    Egli Michel
     
    Soares Miguel
     
    Meier Mirco

    FC Romanshorn a

    1 Mannhart 3 Nesimi 8 Gantenbein 15 Thoss 4 Ifflaender 12 Germann 7 Braun (C) 13 Ukshini 5 Sakiri
     
    1
    Mannhart Phin
    Torhüter
    3
    Nesimi Lorian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Gantenbein Nevio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    15
    Thoss Jeremia
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    4
    Ifflaender Kai
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    12
    Germann Phil
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Braun Robin(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Ukshini Loen
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    5
    Sakiri Anas
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Ferreira Henriques Alessandro
    9
    Dos Santos Machado Nascimento Santiago
    14
    Boni Loris
     
    2
    Gazzi Marino
    11
    Studer Lionel
     
    Trainer
     
    Iacobozzi Emidio
     
    Harder Christoph