Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen FF-19 / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 21.10.2020 19:30
FC Wängi-Münchwilen Grp.
2:8
(2:4)
FC Gossau
20' Settembrini Noelia
25' Hostettler Laura
31' Hostettler Laura
37' Temaj Ditjona
53' Temaj Ditjona
56' Temaj Ditjona
65' Fürer Nadine
80' Temaj Ditjona
    • Tor 2:8
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Temaj Ditjona
    • Tor 2:7
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Fürer Nadine
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Temaj Ditjona
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Temaj Ditjona
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Temaj Ditjona
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Hostettler Laura
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Hostettler Laura
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Gossau
      Torschütze Settembrini Noelia

    FC Wängi-Münchwilen Grp.

    1 Del Console 3 Thorwesten 2 Schweizer (C) 5 Wehrli 9 Huber 14 Müller 17 Brühwiler 6 Meier 7 Raas 10 Artho 13 Iacovelli
     
    1
    Del Console Leonie
    Torhüter
    3
    Thorwesten Jasmin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Schweizer Mélanie(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Wehrli Ruhana
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    Huber Lena
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Müller Kathrin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Brühwiler Anna Rea
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Meier Iljana Soraya
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Raas Noemi Lara
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Artho Enya
    Sturmspitze
    13
    Iacovelli Lara
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Shala Agnesa
     
    11
    Gschwend Sanja
    4
    Wittwer Anna
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Schweingruber Samuel
    Abwesend
    Sabatino Aurora (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Hinder Jenny (Krank)
    Ceraulo Elena (Krank)

    FC Gossau

    1 Luli 4 Rhyner 9 Keller 3 Thalmann 5 Zwicker 12 Etter 10 Fischli (C) 15 Settembrini 16 Brugger 14 Nieto 2 Goncalves
     
    1
    Luli Leandra
    Torhüter
    4
    Rhyner Lorena
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Keller Tanja
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Thalmann Mara
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Zwicker Noemi
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Etter Fiona
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Fischli Mara(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Settembrini Noelia
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Brugger Yara
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Nieto Spolidoro Serena
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    2
    Goncalves da Mota Francisca
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Fürer Nadine
     
    11
    Temaj Ditjona
        
    6
    Hostettler Laura
      
    Trainer
     
    Zwicker Thomas
     
    Becker Tim