Junioren A+ - Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

So 18.04.2021
FC Wiesendangen
FC Bassersdorf
0
2
Spielnummer 195107
FC Regensdorf *
FC Seuzach
3
0
Spielnummer 195106
FC Kloten
FC Rüti a
1
1
Spielnummer 195111
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Embrach
3
4
Spielnummer 195108
FC Küsnacht
FC Pfäffikon a
3
2
Spielnummer 195110
So 25.04.2021
12:30
FC Rüti a
FC Küsnacht
Spielnummer 195113
14:00
FC Bassersdorf
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 195117
14:00
FC Kloten
FC Regensdorf *
Spielnummer 195112
15:00
FC Embrach
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 195116
15:15
FC Pfäffikon a
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 195114
15:15
FC Glattfelden
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 195115
Mi 28.04.2021
20:00
FC Wiesendangen
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 195120
20:00
FC Gossau
FC Rüti a
Spielnummer 195122
20:00
FC Küsnacht
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 195123
20:00
FC Seuzach
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 195119
20:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Pfäffikon a
Spielnummer 195121
20:00
FC Regensdorf *
FC Bassersdorf
Spielnummer 195118
So 02.05.2021
12:30
FC Rüti a
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 195126
13:00
FC Pfäffikon a
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 195127
14:00
FC Kloten
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 195125
15:00
FC Embrach
FC Bassersdorf
Spielnummer 195129
15:15
FC Glattfelden
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 195128
16:00
FC Küsnacht
FC Regensdorf *
Spielnummer 195124
Mi 05.05.2021
20:15
FC Gossau
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 195109
So 09.05.2021
12:00
FC Wiesendangen
FC Rüti a
Spielnummer 195133
13:00
FC Seuzach
FC Pfäffikon a
Spielnummer 195132
14:00
FC Bassersdorf
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 195131
14:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 195134
14:00
FC Regensdorf *
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 195130
16:15
FC Gossau
FC Küsnacht
Spielnummer 195135
So 16.05.2021
13:00
FC Rüti a
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 195139
13:00
FC Pfäffikon a
FC Bassersdorf
Spielnummer 195140
13:30
FC Gossau
FC Regensdorf *
Spielnummer 195136
14:00
FC Kloten
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 195138
15:15
FC Glattfelden
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 195141
16:00
FC Küsnacht
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 195137
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Bassersdorf
FC Rüti a
Spielnummer 195144
13:00
FC Wiesendangen
FC Küsnacht
Spielnummer 195146
14:00
FC Regensdorf *
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 195142
16:00
FC Seuzach
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 195145
17:00
FC Embrach
FC Pfäffikon a
Spielnummer 195143
18:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 195147
So 30.05.2021
13:00
FC Rüti a
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 195152
13:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Regensdorf *
Spielnummer 195148
13:00
FC Pfäffikon a
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 195153
14:00
FC Küsnacht
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 195150
14:00
FC Kloten
FC Bassersdorf
Spielnummer 195151
16:15
FC Gossau
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 195149
So 06.06.2021
FC Seuzach
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 195158
12:00
FC Wiesendangen
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 195159
14:00
FC Bassersdorf
FC Küsnacht
Spielnummer 195157
14:00
FC Regensdorf *
FC Pfäffikon a
Spielnummer 195154
15:00
FC Embrach
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 195156
15:15
FC Glattfelden
FC Rüti a
Spielnummer 195155
So 13.06.2021
13:00
FC Rüti a
FC Pfäffikon a
Spielnummer 195165
14:00
FC Oberwinterthur
FC Seuzach
Spielnummer 195161
14:00
FC Bassersdorf
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 195162
14:00
FC Wiesendangen
FC Regensdorf *
Spielnummer 195160
14:00
FC Kloten
FC Glattfelden
Spielnummer 195164
16:00
FC Küsnacht
FC Embrach
Spielnummer 195163
So 20.06.2021
FC Seuzach
FC Wiesendangen
Spielnummer 195171
14:00
FC Bassersdorf
FC Oberwinterthur
Spielnummer 195170
14:00
FC Regensdorf *
FC Rüti a
Spielnummer 195166
15:00
FC Embrach
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 195169
15:00
FC Pfäffikon a
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 195167
15:15
FC Glattfelden
FC Küsnacht
Spielnummer 195168