Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 29.08.2020
09:30
FC Dübendorf b
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 176169
10:00
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 176168
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Wallisellen c
*
*
Spielnummer 176174
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Lionem ZH
Spielnummer 176171
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Glattbrugg c
*
*
Spielnummer 176166
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 176172
11:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
FC Tössfeld b
Spielnummer 176173
13:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Kloten c
Spielnummer 176170
13:00
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 176167
Sa 05.09.2020
10:00
FC Tössfeld b
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 176176
FC Seuzach c
FC Schwamendingen c
*
*
Spielnummer 176182
10:00
FC Kloten c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
Spielnummer 176179
FC Töss c
FC Dübendorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 176181
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
*
*
Spielnummer 176177
10:45
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 176183
14:15
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Spielnummer 176180
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Wallisellen c
*
*
Spielnummer 176175
FC Lionem ZH
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
*
*
Spielnummer 176178
Mi 09.09.2020
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Wallisellen c
*
*
Spielnummer 176194
Sa 12.09.2020
09:30
FC Dübendorf b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 176186
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
FC Kloten c
*
*
Spielnummer 176189
11:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
FC Lionem ZH
Spielnummer 176190
12:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 176188
12:30
FC Schwamendingen c
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 176185
13:00
FC Wallisellen c
FC Tössfeld b
Spielnummer 176192
13:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 176187
Do 17.09.2020
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 176191
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Töss c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
*
*
Spielnummer 176198
10:00
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Schwamendingen c
Spielnummer 176201
FC Seuzach c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
*
*
Spielnummer 176199
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Tössfeld b
*
*
Spielnummer 176193
12:00
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
Spielnummer 176197
12:45
FC Kloten c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
Spielnummer 176196
12:45
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176200
13:30
FC Lionem ZH
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 176195
Mi 23.09.2020
18:00
FC Wallisellen c
FC Lionem ZH
Spielnummer 176209
Fr 25.09.2020
19:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 176204
Sa 26.09.2020
09:30
FC Dübendorf b
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 176203
09:30
FC Tössfeld b
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176210
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 176205
12:30
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Glattbrugg c
Spielnummer 176202
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Kloten c
*
*
Spielnummer 176208
13:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 176207
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
FC Töss c
*
*
Spielnummer 176206
Do 01.10.2020
18:30
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
Spielnummer 176218
Sa 03.10.2020
09:00
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176211
10:00
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 176219
10:45
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
Spielnummer 176217
FC Lionem ZH
FC Tössfeld b
*
*
Spielnummer 176212
12:30
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 176214
FC Seuzach c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
*
*
Spielnummer 176216
Di 20.10.2020
FC Töss c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
G
Spielnummer 176215
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Tössfeld b
FC Kloten c
V
Spielnummer 176227
09:30
FC Dübendorf b
FC Glattbrugg c
Spielnummer 176220
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Töss c
*
*
Spielnummer 176225
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Lionem ZH
*
*
Spielnummer 176228
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
FC Seuzach c
*
*
Spielnummer 176224
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
SC Hegi Winterthur b
*
*
Spielnummer 176223
13:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Schwamendingen c
Spielnummer 176221
13:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 176222
So 25.10.2020
11:00
FC Wallisellen c
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 176226
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Dübendorf b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176237
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176236
FC Töss c
FC Wallisellen c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176232
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176234
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Lionem ZH
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176229
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Tössfeld b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176231
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176235
FC Kloten c
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176230
FC Seuzach c
FC Schwamendingen d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176233
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Phönix Seen d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176245
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
FC Schwamendingen c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176240
FC Tössfeld b
FC Töss c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176244
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon e
FC Bassersdorf c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176241
FC Wallisellen c
FC Seuzach c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176243
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Glattbrugg c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176238
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Dübendorf b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176239
FC Lionem ZH
FC Kloten c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176246
So 08.11.2020
FC Schwamendingen d
SC Hegi Winterthur b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176242
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Glattbrugg c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176184
FC Kloten c
FC Wallisellen c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176213