Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 10.04.2021
09:30
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Wülflingen c
Spielnummer 198999
FC Wülflingen b
FC Seuzach c
*
*
Spielnummer 198997
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 199002
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 199001
FC Neftenbach b
FC Phönix Seen c
*
*
Spielnummer 199000
11:30
FC Räterschen b
FC Effretikon c
Spielnummer 198998
13:00
FC Turbenthal a*
FC Elgg a
Spielnummer 198996
Sa 17.04.2021
09:00
FC Phönix Seen c
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 199005
09:45
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 199004
FC Seuzach c
FC Räterschen b
*
*
Spielnummer 199008
FC Effretikon c
FC Phönix Seen d
*
*
Spielnummer 199007
12:45
FC Wülflingen c
FC Neftenbach b
Spielnummer 199006
13:00
FC Töss c
FC Elgg a
Spielnummer 199003
FC Turbenthal a*
FC Wülflingen b
*
*
Spielnummer 199009
Sa 24.04.2021
09:30
FC Wülflingen b
FC Elgg a
Spielnummer 199010
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Wülflingen c
Spielnummer 199014
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 199015
10:00
FC Töss c
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 199016
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Effretikon c
Spielnummer 199013
11:00
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 199012
13:00
FC Räterschen b
FC Turbenthal a*
Spielnummer 199011
Sa 15.05.2021
09:15
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 199018
09:30
FC Wülflingen c
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 199019
11:00
FC Wülflingen b
FC Räterschen b
Spielnummer 199023
11:00
FC Elgg a
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 199017
12:00
FC Effretikon c
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 199020
14:00
FC Turbenthal a*
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 199022
16:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 199021
Sa 22.05.2021
10:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 199047
11:00
FC Elgg a
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 199031
Sa 29.05.2021
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Effretikon c
Spielnummer 199028
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 199027
10:00
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Wülflingen b
Spielnummer 199025
10:00
FC Töss c
FC Wülflingen c
Spielnummer 199029
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Turbenthal a*
Spielnummer 199026
12:00
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 199030
14:00
FC Räterschen b
FC Elgg a
Spielnummer 199024
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Seuzach c
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 199034
09:30
FC Wülflingen c
FC Oberwinterthur b
Spielnummer 199032
12:00
FC Räterschen b
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 199037
12:00
FC Effretikon c
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 199033
14:00
FC Turbenthal a*
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 199035
15:00
FC Wülflingen b
FC Neftenbach b
Spielnummer 199036
Sa 12.06.2021
09:00
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Elgg a
Spielnummer 199038
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Turbenthal a*
Spielnummer 199041
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Wülflingen b
Spielnummer 199040
10:00
FC Töss c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 199042
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Räterschen b
Spielnummer 199039
11:45
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Wülflingen c
Spielnummer 199044
14:00
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Effretikon c
Spielnummer 199043
Sa 19.06.2021
09:15
FC Phönix Seen d
FC Neftenbach b
Spielnummer 199051
10:00
FC Räterschen b
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 199050
10:30
FC Effretikon c
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 199046
11:00
FC Wülflingen b
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 199049
11:00
FC Elgg a
FC Wülflingen c
Spielnummer 199045
14:00
FC Turbenthal a*
FC Töss c
Spielnummer 199048
Sa 26.06.2021
09:30
FC Wülflingen c
FC Effretikon c
Spielnummer 199058
10:00
FC Töss c
FC Wülflingen b
Spielnummer 199055
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Räterschen b
Spielnummer 199054
10:00
FC Oberwinterthur b
FC Turbenthal a*
Spielnummer 199056
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Phönix Seen d
Spielnummer 199053
10:30
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 199057
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Elgg a
Spielnummer 199052